Lyhyen radan EM-kilpailut 2019

4.–8.12. Glasgow

Kisasivut: euroswim2019.com 

Tulospalvelu: glasgow2019.microplustiming.com 


Suomen joukkue 

Nea-Amanda Heinola

ke 4.12. 400 m SKU (20.): 27) 4.56,63 (Q 4.38,12) 

to 5.12 100 m VU (37.): 39) 55,45 (Q 53,99) 

la 7.12. 200 m SKU (24.): DNS

su 8.12. 50 m VU (36.): DNS

Ida Hulkko

ke 4.12. 50 m RU (5.): erät: 7) 30,33 Q, välierät: 5) 30,07 Q, finaali: 5) 29,95

pe 6.12. 100 m RU (14.): erät: 10) 1.05,63 Q, välierät: 10) 1.05,63 (Q 1.05,37)

su 8.12. 50 m VU (61.): DNS

Veera Kivirinta

ke 4.12. 50 m RU (7.): erät: 11) 30,52 (maakiintiö, Q 30,72)

to 5.12. 50 m PU (37.): 29) 27,26 =PB (Q 26,60) 

to 5.12. 100 m SKU (38.): 39) 1.03,21 (Q 1.01,11) 

pe 6.12. 100 m RU (33.): 31) 1.07,25 (Q 1.06,28)

Jenna Laukkanen

ke 4.12. 50 m RU (3.): erät: 5) 30,03 Q, välierät: 4) 30,00 Q, finaali: 6) 30,15

to 5.12. 50 m PU (11.): erät: 11) 26,04 Q, välierät: 11) 25,90 (Q 25,69) 

to 5.12. 100 m SKU (4.): erät: 3) 59,56 Q, välierät: 4) 58,88 Q, finaali: 3) 58,62

pe 6.12. 100 m RU (5.): erät: 2) 1.05,18 Q, välierät: 3) 1.04,97 Q, finaali: 3) 1.05,12 

su 8.12. 200 m RU (24.): 16) 2.24,33 (Q 2.22,70)

Vilma Ruotsalainen

ke 4.12. 400 m SKU (22.): 18) 4.44,83 (Q 4.38,12)

to 5.12. 100 m SKU (43.): 37) 1.02,95 (Q 1.01,11) 

pe 6.12. 200 m SU (23.): DNS

la 7.12. 200 m SKU (25.): 28) 2.15,81 (Q 2.10,78)

Fanny Teijonsalo

ke 4.12. 50 m RU: 40) 31,85 (Q 30,72)

to 5.12. 100 m VU (58.): 28) 54,84 PB (Q 53,99) 

to 5.12. 50 m PU (32.): 25) 27,01 (Q 26,60) 

la 7.12. 100 m PU (34.): erät: 17) 58,82 PB Q, välierät: 16) 59,27 (Q 57,37)

su 8.12. 50 m VU (54.): 40) 25,62 (Q 24,95)

Lotta Upanne

ke 4.12. 100 m SU (21.): 23) 59,99 (Q 59,38) 

la 7.12. 50 m SU (18.): erät: 13) 27,16 PB Q, välierät: 13) 27,09 PB (Q 26,60)

su 8.12. 50 m VU (50.): 49) 26,12 (Q 24,95)

Anton Herrala

ke 4.12. 100 m PU (35.): 40) 52,54 (Q 51,35) 

to 5.12. 200 m VU (48.): 51) 1.50,10 (Q 1.43,61)

pe 6.12. 50 m VU (48.): 29) 21,83 (Q 21,59) 

la 7.12. 100 m VU (47.): 39) 48,57 (Q 47,58) 

su 8.12. 200 m PU (47.): 

Tapio Junninen

ke 4.12. 100 m PU (57.): 56) 55,62 PB (Q 51,35) 

to 5.12. 200 m RU (17.): 15) 2.07,45 (Q 2.05,15) 

pe 6.12. 100 m RU (38.): 35) 1.00,42 PB (Q 58,70) 

la 7.12. 100 m SKU (33.): 39) 55,71 PB (Q 53,47) 

su 8.12. 50 m SU (60.): 56) 26,72 PB (Q 23,82)

Olli Kokko

ke 4.12. 50 m RU (37.): 18) 27,05 PB (Q 26,97)

to 5.12. 200 m RU (31.): 25) 2.09,67 (Q 2.05,15) 

pe 6.12. 100 m RU (42.): 20) 58,91 PB (Q 58,70) 

la 7.12. 100 m SKU (43.): 37) 55,19 PB (Q 53,47) 

Ari-Pekka Liukkonen

ke 4.12. 50 m RU (16.): 33) 27,65 (Q 26,97)

pe 6.12. 50 m VU (7.): erät: 10) 21,45 Q, välierät: 12) 21,40 (Q 21,23) 

la 7.12. 100 m VU (29.): 35) 48,34 (Q 47,58) 

Niko Mäkelä

ke 4.12. 100 m PU (40.): 43) 52,79 (Q 51,35) 

pe 6.12. 50 m VU (37.): 38) 21,99 (Q 21,59)

la 7.12. 50 m PU (13.): 19) 23,14 (Q 23,10) 

su 8.12. 50 m SU (36.): 23) 23,95 (Q 23,82)

Matti Mattsson

ke 4.12. 50 m RU (45.): 32) 27,61 (Q 26,97)

to 5.12. 200 m RU (8.): 12) 2.06,46 (Q 2.05,15) 

pe 6.12. 100 m RU (17.): 30) 59,74 (Q 58,70) 

Riku Pöytäkivi

ke 4.12. 100 m PU (16.): 22) 51,51 (Q 51,35) 

la 7.12. 50 m PU (8.): erät: 9) 22,90 Q, välierät: 13) 22,93 (Q 22,77)

Andrei Tuomola

ke 4.12. 50 m RU (8.): 17) 27,03 (Q 26,97) 

pe 6.12. 100 m RU (33.): DNS

Teemu Vuorela

to 5.12. 100 m SU (57.): 55) 55,39 PB (Q 51,24)

pe 6.12. 200 m SKU (22.): 34) 1.59,76 (Q 1.55,01)

la 7.12. 100 m SKU (18.): 30) 54,41 (Q 53,47) 


Viestit

4.12. M 4x50 m VUV:
9) Suomi 1.26,54 (Herrala 22,08, Liukkonen 20,92, Mäkelä 21,41, Vuorela 22,13)

5.12. Mix 4x50 m SKUV:
erät: 7) Suomi 1.39,87 (Laukkanen 26,97, Hulkko 29,68, Pöytäkivi 22,46, Liukkonen 20,76)
finaali: 6) Suomi 1.38,97 (Laukkanen 26,87, Hulkko 29,22, Pöytäkivi 22,13, Liukkonen 20,75) 

6.12. N 4x50 m VUV: 
12) Suomi 1.40,53 (Heinola 25,26, Teijonsalo 24,71, Upanne 25,27, Kivirinta 25,37) (Q 1.39,05)

7.12. Mix 4x50 m VUV: 
9) Suomi 1.32,59 (Herrala 21,98, Liukkonen 21,15, Laukkanen 24,58, Teijonsalo 24,88) (Q 1.32,25)

8.12. M 4x50 m SKUV: 
erät: 9) Suomi 1.34,23 SE Q (Mäkelä 24,04, Tuomola 26,61, Pöytäkivi 22,51, Liukkonen 21,07)
finaali: DSQ (Mäkelä, Tuomola, Pöytäkivi, Liukkonen )

8.12. N 4x50 m SKUV: 
erät: 8) Suomi 1.47,88 Q (Upanne 27,52, Kivirinta 29,79, Laukkanen 25,79, Teijonsalo 24,78)
finaali: 7) Suomi 1.47,41 (Upanne 27,30, Kivirinta 29,64, Laukkanen 25,82, Teijonsalo 24,65)