138 Kuhat - Cetus
Kuhat |
9–15 Pöytäkirja Katso pöytäkirja |
Cetus |
|
|
Peliaika | 4 x 8 | |
---|---|---|
Pvm | 28.2.2020 | |
Klo | 21:00 ( - 22:00) | |
Pelipaikka | Pirkkolan urheilupuisto Pirkkolan liikuntapuisto, Helsinki |
|
Tuomari | Nousiainen Kalle | |
Tuomari 2 | Sutinen Eero |
Lohko Miesten SM/A
# | Joukkue | O | V | T | H | M | P | KP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cetus | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44-26 | 6 | ||
2 | TU | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30-32 | 4 | ||
3 | KuUS | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24-24 | 2 | ||
4 | Kuhat Academy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 32-33 | 2 | ||
5 | Kuhat | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27-31 | 2 | ||
6 | Sentterit | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35-46 | 0 |
Ottelutapahtumat | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. erä | |||||
07:58 | 0-1 | 5 | Barany Sandor | ||
07:41 | 0-2 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
07:31 | 3 | Sjöberg Robin | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:55 | 0-3 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
05:48 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Ollila Oskari | ||
05:46 | 0-4 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
05:38 | 0-5 | 9 | Szucs Sandor | ||
04:56 | 0-6 | 7 | Penttinen Mikko | ||
03:06 | 0-7 | 6 | Saarelainen Eero | ||
02:22 | 2 | Vesimäki Mika | Poistettu (4) | ||
2. erä | |||||
07:36 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Szucs Sandor | ||
07:29 | 0-8 | 3 | Ollila Oskari | ||
07:15 | 4 | Ruusunoksa Kari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
06:50 | Pahavirhe (3) | 7 | Penttinen Mikko | ||
06:35 | 12 | Busk Miika | 1-8 | ||
06:17 | Pahavirhe (3) | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
04:47 | 1-9 | 10 | Garanin Egor | ||
04:32 | 4 | Ruusunoksa Kari | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:58 | 3 | Sjöberg Robin | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
03:08 | 6 | Kavonius Mikko | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:25 | 1-10 | 8 | Ryhänen Juho | ||
01:19 | 12 | Busk Miika | 2-10 | ||
01:19 | Rangheitto (2) | 3 | Ollila Oskari | ||
01:06 | 2-11 | 7 | Penttinen Mikko | ||
00:15 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | 3-11 | ||
3. erä | |||||
07:57 | 1 | Seeste Markus | 4-11 | ||
07:37 | Pahavirhe (3) | 6 | Saarelainen Eero | ||
06:52 | Pahavirhe (3) | 9 | Szucs Sandor | ||
06:40 | 4-12 | 5 | Barany Sandor | ||
04:55 | 7 | Niemi Matti | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
04:17 | 12 | Busk Miika | 5-12 | ||
04:00 | 5-13 | 5 | Barany Sandor | ||
03:34 | Pahavirhe (3) | 10 | Garanin Egor | ||
03:00 | Aikalisä | Cetus | |||
03:00 | 12 | Busk Miika | 6-13 | ||
01:12 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
01:12 | Pahavirhe (3) | 3 | Ollila Oskari | ||
00:28 | 12 | Busk Miika | 7-13 | ||
4. erä | |||||
07:35 | 7-14 | 7 | Penttinen Mikko | ||
06:15 | Poistettu (4) | 6 | Saarelainen Eero | ||
02:56 | 8 | Jernmark Kim | 8-14 | ||
02:56 | Poistettu (4) | 5 | Barany Sandor | ||
02:18 | Rangheitto (2) | 11 | Rinta-Jouppi Juho | ||
02:10 | 3 | Sjöberg Robin | Pahavirhe (3) | ||
02:10 | Pahavirhe (3) | 5 | Barany Sandor | ||
01:45 | Kuhat | Aikalisä | |||
01:10 | 5 | Kasvio Antti | 9-14 | ||
00:58 | 9-15 | 5 | Barany Sandor |