Results Total - Per Age Group with Points and lap times 
 
  Competition name  Simmis Arena Meet    Print Date  30 March 2018   
  Competition place  Helsinki    Print Time  20:56   
  Organizer  Helsingfors Simsällskap         
  Pool  50m         
  Competition date  30 March 2018         
 
 
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 years and younger 
World Seniors: Katie LEDECKY (1997) 3:56.46 2016-08-07 
Nation Seniors: Eva Lehtonen (1991) 4:17.48 2009-08-12 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Aino-Kaisa Paatos  2004    567  1:10.52  2:22.27  3:34.22    4:45.67   
  Raision Urheilijat  4:42.05                 
                     
Irene Mäkilä  2004    557  1:08.30  2:21.22  3:34.07    4:47.24   
  Raision Urheilijat  4:37.41                 
                     
Tuuli Pippuri  2005    547  1:08.35  2:21.82  3:35.13    4:49.13   
  Cetus Espoo  4:47.49                 
                     
Róza Nagy  2003    531  1:08.95  2:22.74  3:37.55    4:51.95   
  Cetus Espoo  4:58.75                 
                     
Louna Kasvio  2006    512  1:10.08  2:24.94  3:40.86    4:55.53   
  Cetus Espoo  4:55.67                 
                     
Julia Peltola  2003    508  1:10.25  2:24.88  3:40.76    4:56.20   
  Cetus Espoo  5:06.28                 
                     
Ada Hakkarainen  2005    504  1:09.67  2:25.20  3:41.58    4:57.10   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:58.28                 
                     
Milla Hyttinen  2003    486  1:12.05  2:28.31  3:45.72    5:00.67   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:52.97                 
                     
Milla-Lotta Tapanainen  2003    477  1:14.79  2:30.54  3:46.69    5:02.43   
  Cetus Espoo  4:54.86                 
                     
10  Siiri Pitkänen  2003    474  1:14.12  2:32.24  3:48.22    5:03.21   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  5:03.65                 
                     
11  Salla Rantala  2004    472  1:10.00  2:27.60  3:45.63    5:03.63   
  Nokian Pyry  5:02.71                 
                     
12  Ciara Wacklin  2004    460  1:13.42  2:31.84  3:50.22    5:06.13   
  Cetus Espoo  5:08.68                 
                     
13  Roosa Tuomainen  2005    459  1:14.67  2:32.60  3:50.97    5:06.49   
  Salon Uimarit  5:04.48                 
                     
14  Julia Tuura  2004    457  1:13.20  2:32.36  3:51.43    5:06.94   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  5:20.02                 
                     
15  Wilma Sundt  2006    454  1:14.27  2:32.12  3:51.17    5:07.55   
  Cetus Espoo  5:11.07                 
                     
16  Sofia Långström  2003    450  1:14.31  2:31.83  3:50.61    5:08.48   
  Cetus Espoo  5:03.87                 
                     
17  Vilma Tikka  2003    449  1:12.22  2:32.75  3:51.90    5:08.68   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  5:21.04                 
                     
18  Iisa Karpela  2004    427  1:13.40  2:34.23  3:55.74    5:13.78   
  Cetus Espoo  5:10.88                 
                     
19  Annika Alanen  2003    425  1:15.02  2:36.58  3:56.80    5:14.41   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  5:34.79                 
                     
20  Ronja Myllykallio  2003    425  1:13.36  2:33.49  3:53.96    5:14.42   
  Nokian Pyry  5:03.87                 
                     
21  Silja Kinnunen  2003    417  1:12.92  2:33.66  3:54.55    5:16.27   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  5:12.57                 
                     
22  Sara Pantsu  2003    414  1:14.59  2:35.93  3:57.77    5:17.03   
  Simmis Wanda  5:17.10                 
                     
23  Nelli Vihola  2005    403  1:14.33  2:37.02  4:00.70    5:19.87   
  Helsingin Uimarit  5:20.62                 
                     
24  Aava Mattila  2003    398  1:15.01  2:37.46  4:00.99    5:21.26   
  Simmis Wanda  5:17.58                 
                     
25  Maj Kajander  2005    398  1:14.46  2:36.84  3:59.74    5:21.35   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  5:17.88                 
                     
26  Ida Kauppinen  2005    393  1:19.58  2:40.59  4:03.90    5:22.64   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  5:36.88                 
                     
27  Ellen Kettunen  2005    391  1:15.49  2:37.09  4:01.25    5:23.19   
  Cetus Espoo  5:23.54                 
                     
28  Ethel Piksilä  2003    384  1:13.28  2:35.47  3:59.71    5:25.28   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  5:24.54                 
                     
29  Melissa Miettinen  2005    381  1:15.39  2:38.99  4:04.24    5:26.13   
  Helsingin Uimarit  5:24.49                 
                     
30  Iida Savulahti  2004    377  1:17.21  2:42.26  4:07.46    5:27.11   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  5:29.92                 
                     
31  Peppi Vesalainen  2004    372  1:17.85  2:43.66  4:06.82    5:28.65   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  5:30.85                 
                     
32  Miia Äikäs  2003    370  1:17.91  2:42.74  4:07.47    5:29.27   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  5:24.57                 
                     
33  Oona Eriksson  2004    365  1:16.82  2:42.24  4:07.57    5:30.75   
  Simmis Wanda  5:33.89                 
                     
34  Henrietta Löfgren  2003    363  1:17.29  2:41.19  4:06.56    5:31.46   
  Simmis Wanda  5:46.65                 
                     
35  Aino Emilia Hankala  2005    355  1:15.71  2:42.32  4:10.21    5:33.64   
  Simmis Wanda  5:36.24                 
                     
36  Kukka Peill  2005    355  1:19.63  2:44.86  4:10.98    5:33.66   
  Cetus Espoo  5:43.33                 
                     
37  Diana Valero de la Iglesia  2004    342  1:17.75  2:45.67  4:12.44    5:37.96   
  Cetus Espoo  5:36.08                 
                     
38  Anni Frusti  2007    334  1:19.96  2:48.64  4:15.86    5:40.69   
  Nokian Pyry  5:59.46                 
                     
39  Daniela Sohlman  2005    333  1:17.59  2:45.34  4:14.37    5:40.96   
  Simmis Wanda                   
                     
40  Jasmine Errehani  2004    332  1:19.29  2:48.54  4:17.82    5:41.16   
  Simmis Wanda  5:54.30                 
                     
41  Iina Vänttinen  2006    330  1:20.32  2:48.56  4:16.80    5:41.99   
  Simmis Wanda  5:52.71                 
                     
42  Rauha Heikkinen  2005    328  1:19.93  2:49.19  4:19.00    5:42.61   
  Helsingin Uimarit  5:43.40                 
                     
43  Hilma Husari  2004    328  1:19.46  2:49.05  4:18.38    5:42.64   
  Nokian Pyry  5:40.69                 
                     
44  Henni Havén  2004    327  1:19.40  2:46.22  4:14.96    5:43.05   
  Simmis Wanda                   
                     
45  Aava Aula  2004    326  1:19.34  2:48.88  4:20.77    5:43.32   
  Helsingin Uimarit  5:46.61                 
                     
46  Jenni Kurki  2005    325  1:19.57  2:48.68  4:17.70    5:43.90   
  Simmis Wanda  5:37.45                 
                     
47  Pinja Kinnunen  2004    317  1:20.78  2:50.63  4:20.59    5:46.69   
  Helsingin Uimarit  5:49.05                 
                     
48  Helmi Romppanen  2004    305  1:21.53  2:52.27  4:23.30    5:51.20   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:09.97                 
                     
49  Aino Ruotsalainen  2007    301  1:22.85  2:53.45  4:25.44    5:52.53   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  5:58.32                 
                     
50  Iris Erten  2003    301  1:21.20  2:53.56  4:25.95    5:52.69   
  Simmis Wanda  6:06.62                 
                     
51  Emmi Nieminen  2006    300  1:23.65  2:55.51  4:27.65    5:52.86   
  Vanders  5:52.31                 
                     
52  Sanni Valtanen  2004    299  1:22.01  2:54.04  4:26.55    5:53.49   
  Simmis Wanda  5:48.18                 
                     
53  Ava von Wendt  2003    297  1:22.77  2:57.31  4:29.85    5:54.35   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
54  Silja Hieto  2003    294  1:21.75  2:52.40  4:24.93    5:55.31   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura                   
                     
55  Siiri Ruponen  2005    292  1:24.94  2:59.73  4:32.45    5:56.37   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:32.74                 
                     
56  Ronja Mustalahti  2004    290  1:22.63  2:54.79  4:26.74    5:57.05   
  Nokian Pyry                   
                     
57  Meri Kultaranta  2004    287  1:25.66  2:58.81  4:31.31    5:58.25   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:10.40                 
                     
58  Anni Mäki-Hokkonen  2007    287  1:19.60  2:52.03  4:25.79    5:58.37   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  5:51.29                 
                     
59  Jenna Helminen  2005    286  1:24.28  2:57.28  4:30.98    5:58.68   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:16.51                 
                     
60  Lily Päivänen  2006    282  1:25.85  3:00.60  4:34.13    6:00.43   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  6:00.69                 
                     
61  Petra Soini  2007    281  1:25.30  2:57.05  4:31.37    6:00.77   
  Nokian Pyry  6:07.72                 
                     
62  Sini Aarnivuo  2003    280  1:23.15  2:55.80  4:30.34    6:01.19   
  Simmis Wanda  6:18.32                 
                     
63  Emma Veide  2005    274  1:22.73  2:56.79  4:31.36    6:03.90   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:58.43                 
                     
64  Maisa Brusila  2004    274  1:26.73  3:01.34  4:35.03    6:04.01   
  Cetus Espoo  6:17.34                 
                     
65  Rebekka Ritmala  2006    269  1:24.57  2:58.11  4:33.25    6:06.07   
  Vanders  6:41.60                 
                     
66  Peppi Särkelä  2004    263  1:24.12  3:01.68  4:38.22    6:08.62   
  Simmis Wanda  6:02.81                 
                     
67  Veera Malmelin  2007    258  1:27.37  3:03.66  4:39.25    6:11.34   
  Nokian Pyry  6:12.40                 
                     
68  Malva Salmelin  2006    250  1:25.75  3:02.57  4:41.02    6:14.86   
  Salon Uimarit  6:17.48                 
                     
69  Peppi Värikoski  2006    239  1:27.22  3:06.00  4:46.13    6:20.81   
  Nokian Pyry  6:25.64                 
                     
70  Ariel Julienne Jämsen  2006    233  1:27.80  3:08.07  4:48.92    6:24.03   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
71  Tua Iivanainen  2006    199  1:34.19  3:16.14  5:00.36    6:44.91   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  7:10.44                 
                     
72  Isla Vuohtoniemi  2007    194  1:36.28  3:21.12  5:05.73    6:48.45   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  6:42.13                 
                     
73  Ronja Haraholma  2005    190  1:25.19  3:12.41  5:02.59    6:50.69   
  Nokian Pyry                   
                     
74  Kätlin Ploompuu  2007    153  1:38.90  3:32.84  5:28.46    7:21.33   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  7:56.06                 
                     
Oona Sarlin  2006              DNF   
  Vanders  6:54.96                 
                     
 
Event 1, 400m Freestyle Women, Finals 16 years and older 
World Seniors: Katie LEDECKY (1997) 3:56.46 2016-08-07 
Nation Seniors: Eva Lehtonen (1991) 4:17.48 2009-08-12 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Vilma Ruotsalainen  1996    654  1:06.41  2:15.63  3:24.74    4:32.39   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:27.74                 
                     
Alissa Eloranta  1999    644  1:07.31  2:18.48  3:28.26    4:33.79   
  Cetus Espoo  4:30.90                 
                     
Anni Savolainen  2002    581  1:09.17  2:20.72  3:32.99    4:43.37   
  Cetus Espoo  4:42.82                 
                     
Peppi Siirtola  2002    576  1:09.48  2:22.50  3:33.77    4:44.11   
  Cetus Espoo  4:42.37                 
                     
Helmi Heinonen  2002    564  1:09.09  2:21.42  3:34.06    4:46.15   
  Raision Urheilijat  4:47.14                 
                     
Nelli Ohvo  2001    560  1:07.83  2:20.97  3:34.09    4:46.73   
  Cetus Espoo  4:47.92                 
                     
Anni Halonen  1999    524  1:09.91  2:25.46  3:40.30    4:53.17   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  4:51.45                 
                     
Heta Koivuluoma  1999    524  1:09.49  2:23.73  3:38.89    4:53.29   
  Pihlava Työväen Urheilijat  4:50.25                 
                     
Cia Wacklin  2001    497  1:09.84  2:25.58  3:42.33    4:58.44   
  Cetus Espoo  4:53.52                 
                     
10  Pilvi Pietikäinen  2002    496  1:10.69  2:27.14  3:44.61    4:58.61   
  Cetus Espoo  5:06.17                 
                     
11  Mirka Mettinen  2002    486  1:09.39  2:26.49  3:44.81    5:00.71   
  Cetus Espoo  5:00.18                 
                     
12  Minttu-Marie Rasinpää  2001    483  1:10.01  2:27.12  3:45.58    5:01.32   
  Seinäjoen Uimarit-58  4:52.11                 
                     
13  Tuisku Grundström  2002    463  1:11.11  2:28.60  3:47.51    5:05.51   
  Vanders  5:22.91                 
                     
14  Henrika Parviainen  1997    456  1:09.78  2:27.96  3:47.46    5:07.02   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
15  Ruusu Ojala  2000    405  1:12.20  2:32.39  3:56.21    5:19.52   
  Helsingin Uimarit  5:21.39                 
                     
16  Marleen Mikk  2002    393  1:13.10  2:36.40  4:00.05    5:22.60   
  Cetus Espoo  5:23.13                 
                     
17  Milli Kosunen  2002    344  1:16.79  2:41.49  4:08.97    5:37.24   
  Cetus Espoo  5:31.80                 
                     
18  Fenja Zeiler  2001    276  1:24.31  2:58.01  4:32.91    6:02.80   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  6:06.23                 
                     
19  Alessia Omeri  2001    265  1:27.51  3:03.50  4:37.41    6:07.87   
  ORCA Helsinki  6:10.02                 
                     
 
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 16 years and younger 
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 
Nation Seniors: Antti Kasvio (1973) 3:47.81 1993-08-06 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Lari Tumanoff  2003    593  1:03.41  2:09.91  3:15.98    4:21.84   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:24.93                 
                     
Niklas Hatakka  2003    539  1:04.41  2:13.48  3:22.78    4:30.37   
  Cetus Espoo  4:28.29                 
                     
Mihail Khanoukaev  2002    517  1:04.38  2:14.50  3:24.76    4:34.13   
  Cetus Espoo  4:37.33                 
                     
Luukas Vainio  2003    495  1:05.79  2:15.87  3:27.18    4:38.15   
  Cetus Espoo  4:34.79                 
                     
Daniel Rinne  2002    484  1:05.72  2:17.57  3:30.14    4:40.21   
  Cetus Espoo  4:41.57                 
                     
Matias Rasinmäki  2003    476  1:05.19  2:17.13  3:29.67    4:41.84   
  Cetus Espoo  4:41.90                 
                     
Sami Uusikumpu  2003    454  1:06.33  2:18.82  3:32.78    4:46.28   
  Simmis Wanda  4:38.01                 
                     
Davin Lindholm  2004    446  1:07.40  2:19.60  3:33.73    4:47.88   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:50.17                 
                     
Perttu Järvinen  2003    432  1:07.27  2:22.40  3:38.35    4:50.90   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  4:59.22                 
                     
10  Waldemar Palombi  2004    409  1:09.39  2:26.84  3:42.71    4:56.41   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:55.67                 
                     
11  Ranel Rannik  2003    406  1:07.62  2:24.81  3:42.28    4:57.14   
  Kalevi Ujumiskool  4:52.00                 
                     
12  Joonas Cranston  2003    397  1:08.91  2:25.27  3:43.25    4:59.21   
  Nummelan Kisaajat  5:06.43                 
                     
13  Markus Nuorinko  2003    395  1:06.10  2:24.72  3:44.08    4:59.75   
  Nummelan Kisaajat  4:58.93                 
                     
14  Olli Havia  2004    376  1:12.12  2:32.78  3:51.87    5:04.72   
  Salon Uimarit  5:07.73                 
                     
15  Eero Rautaporras  2005    376  1:10.61  2:30.34  3:50.72    5:04.84   
  Nokian Pyry  5:01.66                 
                     
16  Samuel Halminen  2005    366  1:12.58  2:31.63  3:52.03    5:07.64   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  5:10.54                 
                     
17  Joona Kuitu  2004    364  1:13.77  2:33.38  3:52.17    5:08.12   
  Simmis Wanda  5:11.09                 
                     
18  Kalle Kauppinen  2002    346  1:08.74  2:28.45  3:51.04    5:13.37   
  ORCA Helsinki  5:23.97                 
                     
19  Niko Akkanen  2003    338  1:13.14  2:34.01  3:55.45    5:15.74   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  5:25.33                 
                     
20  Olavi Männistö  2003    329  1:13.59  2:35.40  3:57.75    5:18.77   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  5:11.98                 
                     
21  Nooa Matela  2005    315  1:15.95  2:38.55  4:02.94    5:23.29   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  5:21.80                 
                     
22  Nuutti Laitinen  2004    312  1:13.90  2:36.13  4:01.90    5:24.23   
  Cetus Espoo  5:27.85                 
                     
23  Juuso Pulkkinen  2004    303  1:14.35  2:37.07  4:02.74    5:27.57   
  Cetus Espoo  5:14.75                 
                     
24  Mio Heinola  2005    298  1:15.91  2:41.95  4:07.40    5:29.27   
  Nummelan Kisaajat  5:35.02                 
                     
25  Jimi Kojo  2005    295  1:15.38  2:39.55  4:05.22    5:30.24   
  Uimaseura Aquila  5:30.86                 
                     
26  Anton Petrov  2004    289  1:17.47  2:43.22  4:08.97    5:32.50   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  5:35.48                 
                     
27  Antti Musikka  2005    275  1:16.53  2:44.67  4:14.02    5:38.05   
  Vanders  5:47.99                 
                     
28  Oscar Taht  2003    272  1:16.66  2:44.02  4:12.49    5:39.43   
  Simmis Wanda  5:44.48                 
                     
29  Joonatan Kuivalainen  2003    271  1:16.45  2:43.24  4:12.93    5:39.68   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  5:54.27                 
                     
30  Santtu Kosunen  2003    264  1:16.55  2:44.47  4:13.28    5:42.82   
  Cetus Espoo  5:36.26                 
                     
31  Aaro Tenhu  2004    260  1:19.00  2:47.48  4:17.85    5:44.66   
  Lahden Kaleva  5:47.65                 
                     
32  Lasse Niemi  2006    245  1:21.25  2:51.64  4:23.65    5:51.67   
  Helsingin Uimarit                   
                     
33  Leevi Pixa  2007    244  1:20.87  2:50.87  4:23.60    5:52.06   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  5:57.70                 
                     
34  Nicolas Nyström  2008    240  1:24.72  2:57.02  4:29.17    5:54.11   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  5:37.45                 
                     
35  Mikael Vatiainen  2003    231  1:20.63  2:53.72  4:28.24    5:58.35   
  Simmis Wanda  6:01.57                 
                     
36  Aleksandr Logvin  2006    229  1:20.60  2:54.72  4:29.83    5:59.21   
  Vanders                   
                     
37  Tuomas Tolppala  2002    227  1:24.35  2:57.78  4:31.78    6:00.50   
  ORCA Helsinki  5:58.32                 
                     
38  Anton Passoja  2006    225  1:25.39  2:58.74  4:34.58    6:01.33   
  Nokian Pyry  6:01.64                 
                     
39  Leo Oksman  2004    206  1:22.98  2:58.76  4:36.85    6:12.17   
  Helsingin Uimarit  6:02.38                 
                     
40  Vinski Saarikallio  2004    203  1:24.19  2:59.40  4:37.30    6:13.87   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:27.96                 
                     
41  Jesse Virkkala  2004    193  1:26.19  3:03.34  4:43.33    6:20.33   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura                   
                     
42  Kasper Kytö  2005    189  1:29.18  3:10.59  4:48.78    6:23.26   
  Nokian Pyry  6:30.22                 
                     
43  Rasmus Lempinen  2005    184  1:25.63  3:06.62  4:49.15    6:26.32   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:46.00                 
                     
44  Casper Kvist  2006    181  1:28.08  3:10.24  4:53.02    6:28.69   
  Nokian Pyry                   
                     
45  Elmo Taipale  2005    179  1:31.28  3:12.65  4:54.81    6:29.80   
  Uimaseura Aquila  6:59.65                 
                     
46  Aki Eetu Petteri Raitala  2004    176  1:30.99  3:13.47  4:56.51    6:32.61   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:44.52                 
                     
47  Kaapo Tuomainen  2008    151  1:33.59  3:24.11  5:12.99    6:53.06   
  Salon Uimarit  7:04.08                 
                     
48  Elias Tuukkanen  2006    150  1:35.99  3:21.50  5:09.33    6:53.48   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:52.20                 
                     
49  Leevi Johansson  2006    147  1:35.29  3:25.97  5:15.58    6:56.75   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  6:54.60                 
                     
Aleksander Sibirtsev  2005              DNS   
  Vanders  6:15.09                 
                     
Luka Hirvonen  2006              DSQ   
  Nokian Pyry                   
  SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä               
                     
Matti Nätti  2004              DSQ   
  Simmis Wanda  5:18.95                 
  SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä               
                     
 
Event 2, 400m Freestyle Men, Finals 17 years and older 
World Seniors: Paul BIEDERMANN (1986) 3:40.07 2009-07-26 
Nation Seniors: Antti Kasvio (1973) 3:47.81 1993-08-06 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  100m  200m  300m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Taneli Lantta  2001    673  1:00.61  2:03.60  3:07.85    4:11.01   
  Simmis Wanda  4:12.32                 
                     
Emil Perkkiö  2000    661  1:01.50  2:05.68  3:09.48    4:12.58   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:12.15                 
                     
Kalle Pyykkönen  1996    653  59.61  2:03.65  3:09.03    4:13.65   
  Uinti Tampere                   
                     
Tapio Roiko-Jokela  1996    612  1:01.04  2:06.46  3:13.76    4:19.16   
  Swimming Jyväskylä  4:12.64                 
                     
Jasper Pullinen  1999    573  1:02.68  2:08.73  3:16.85    4:24.86   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  4:13.51                 
                     
Kirill Egorov  2000    571  1:01.98  2:08.60  3:16.94    4:25.20   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:11.53                 
                     
Herman Widbom  2001    562  1:03.51  2:12.11  3:19.60    4:26.60   
  Cetus Espoo  4:26.30                 
                     
Jakob Sievers  2000    562  1:02.59  2:09.88  3:18.81    4:26.60   
  Uinti Tampere  4:20.14                 
                     
Veeti Haikonen  2001    527  1:03.66  2:12.42  3:22.06    4:32.36   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
10  Roni Kallström  2001    525  1:04.88  2:14.29  3:24.17    4:32.69   
  Cetus Espoo  4:27.15                 
                     
11  Rasmus Virta  1998    520  1:04.75  2:14.47  3:24.19    4:33.64   
  Cetus Espoo  4:26.72                 
                     
12  Isak Gramén  2001    467  1:04.54  2:15.81  3:29.82    4:43.49   
  Cetus Espoo  4:34.45                 
                     
13  Ruslan Panschin  2001    449  1:06.88  2:20.15  3:33.55    4:47.36   
  ORCA Helsinki  4:43.53                 
                     
14  Ali Gardberg  2001    425  1:07.25  2:22.68  3:39.80    4:52.70   
  Simmis Wanda  4:56.32                 
                     
15  Jon Byskov  2000    423  1:05.60  2:18.55  3:34.86    4:53.10   
  Nurmijärven Uinti  4:49.25                 
                     
 
Event 3, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 15 years and younger 
World Seniors: Sarah SJÖSTRÖM (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
Nation Seniors: Emilia Pikkarainen (1992) 58.68 2013-03-29 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Karla Tiainen  2005    543  31.29        1:08.00   
  Simmis Wanda  1:08.52                 
                     
Siiri Reiniluoto  2003    473  33.32        1:11.17   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:09.98                 
                     
Saga Kovanen  2004    449  34.13        1:12.42   
  Cetus Espoo  1:14.55                 
                     
Aada Rissanen  2004    421  34.03        1:14.01   
  Cetus Espoo  1:12.12                 
                     
Anni Koivula  2003    417  34.19        1:14.21   
  Nokian Pyry  1:13.57                 
                     
Sini Korin  2003    398  35.14        1:15.37   
  Nokian Pyry  1:10.98                 
                     
Nanna Sinerkari  2004    376  36.05        1:16.84   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:17.99                 
                     
Ida Mäki-Hokkonen  2004    371  33.97        1:17.20   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:16.46                 
                     
Kira Lindroos  2005    366  35.18        1:17.54   
  Cetus Espoo  1:17.21                 
                     
10  Iiris Jämsä  2004    359  34.62        1:18.01   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  1:17.43                 
                     
11  Hilla Kuuva  2003    357  34.90        1:18.18   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:15.05                 
                     
12  Laura Nissi  2004    353  34.68        1:18.49   
  Simmis Wanda  1:17.46                 
                     
13  Lumi Rossi  2005    347  36.82        1:18.90   
  Cetus Espoo  1:24.51                 
                     
14  Aino Kuusisto  2006    335  37.17        1:19.87   
  Nurmijärven Uinti  1:18.69                 
                     
15  Nicole Sundell  2003    332  36.66        1:20.05   
  ORCA Helsinki  1:22.06                 
                     
16  Tiiu Korhonen  2003    327  34.77        1:20.46   
  Uimaseura Aquila  1:17.27                 
                     
17  Saana Perkkiö  2005    324  37.44        1:20.70   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:23.67                 
                     
18  Minea Wiren  2003    321  36.83        1:20.99   
  Nokian Pyry  1:23.77                 
                     
19  Nicole Yisrael  2004    319  36.68        1:21.12   
  Simmis Wanda  1:20.64                 
                     
20  Peppi Eskola  2005    319  36.77        1:21.15   
  Gladius Kirkkonummi  1:21.45                 
                     
21  Jenna Nousiainen  2005    311  36.26        1:21.82   
  Nokian Pyry  1:22.15                 
                     
22  Anna Lehmusvaara  2005    309  38.65        1:22.03   
  Simmis Wanda  1:20.85                 
                     
23  Viivi Sorri  2003    308  35.89        1:22.12   
  Gladius Kirkkonummi  1:18.90                 
                     
24  Siiri Reinonen  2004    306  35.16        1:22.28   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:23.66                 
                     
25  Oona Lehtola  2003    294  38.14        1:23.37   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  1:26.11                 
                     
26  Nelli Lehmijoki  2005    289  36.10        1:23.82   
  Nokian Pyry  1:22.34                 
                     
27  Milla Strandberg  2005    280  37.68        1:24.80   
  Vanders  1:26.59                 
                     
28  Tuuli Kammonen  2004    277  37.75        1:25.07   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  1:21.88                 
                     
29  Venla Pylvänäinen  2003    275  37.73        1:25.28   
  Lahden Kaleva  1:27.05                 
                     
30  Aino Paju  2003    274  35.01        1:25.40   
  Vanders  1:14.43                 
                     
31  Ada-Maj Saarinen  2004    273  38.87        1:25.46   
  ORCA Helsinki  1:23.66                 
                     
32  Vilja Saarinen  2005    261  37.49        1:26.81   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:23.89                 
                     
33  Iina Ekholm  2007    243  39.91        1:28.84   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
34  Helmi Käkelä  2006    238  40.50        1:29.42   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  1:35.94                 
                     
35  Iina Kukkonen  2005    234  39.97        1:29.93   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  1:29.39                 
                     
36  Veera Viskari  2005    231  40.41        1:30.36   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura                   
                     
37  Pinja Nieminen  2004    230  39.42        1:30.47   
  Cetus Espoo  1:27.50                 
                     
38  Säde Ryynänen  2005    218  40.72        1:32.13   
  Cetus Espoo  1:41.72                 
                     
39  Essi Ahvenainen  2005    204  36.08        1:34.21   
  Vanders  1:31.63                 
                     
40  Iida Peltola  2005    203  38.91        1:34.37   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  1:34.46                 
                     
41  Sofia Chadromtseva  2006    193  42.85        1:35.84   
  Uimaseura Aquila  1:41.49                 
                     
42  Suvi Keskimäki  2006    168  45.03        1:40.35   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura                   
                     
43  Maija Nurminen  2005    164  46.22        1:41.34   
  Salon Uimarit  1:45.08                 
                     
44  Anna Bernards  2005    141  44.32        1:46.57   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:44.55                 
                     
45  Emmi Halonen  2006    140  46.52        1:46.79   
  Vanders  1:44.31                 
                     
46  Milana Fedotova  2005    138  46.15        1:47.13   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:56.99                 
                     
47  Krista Viitanen  2005    129  47.12        1:49.65   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:47.02                 
                     
48  Riikka Broman  2006    118  47.19        1:53.07   
  Nokian Pyry                   
                     
Erica Tomperi  2004              DSQ   
  Nokian Pyry  1:18.72                 
  SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä               
                     
 
Event 3, 100m Butterfly Women, Finals 16 years and older 
World Seniors: Sarah SJÖSTRÖM (1993) 55.48 2016-08-07 
Nation Seniors: Emilia Pikkarainen (1992) 58.68 2013-03-29 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Kaisla Kollanus  1993    703  28.84        1:02.39   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:01.36                 
                     
Nea Norismaa  1995    685  29.23        1:02.93   
  Uinti Tampere  1:01.21                 
                     
Hilla Kortetjärvi  1996    668  29.41        1:03.46   
  Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku  1:01.89                 
                     
Tanja Kylliäinen  1993    664  30.04        1:03.58   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:02.61                 
                     
Nea-Amanda Heinola  2000    661  29.55        1:03.66   
  Nummelan Kisaajat  1:03.17                 
                     
Tanja Ruohoniemi  1995    658  30.08        1:03.76   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:02.18                 
                     
Laura Mäki  1997    650  30.25        1:04.04   
  Raision Urheilijat  1:02.72                 
                     
Anniina Kallio  2002    644  29.71        1:04.24   
  Raision Urheilijat  1:03.26                 
                     
Vilma Ruotsalainen  1996    627  30.21        1:04.80   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:04.93                 
                     
10  Lotta Upanne  1998    610  29.56        1:05.40   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:06.32                 
                     
11  Hanna Kareinen  2000    590  30.63        1:06.14   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:09.15                 
                     
12  Viola Kilpeläinen  1998    576  30.35        1:06.65   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:03.83                 
                     
13  Olivia Weuro  2002    572  31.05        1:06.82   
  Raision Urheilijat  1:08.59                 
                     
14  Mila Manner  2001    560  31.00        1:07.27   
  Uinti Tampere  1:10.87                 
                     
15  Heini Hammar  1999    558  31.23        1:07.36   
  Uinti Tampere  1:07.70                 
                     
16  Minka Halava  2001    556  30.88        1:07.44   
  Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku  1:08.89                 
                     
17  Nina Haltia  1999    553  30.88        1:07.57   
  Vanders  1:08.88                 
                     
18  Claudia Åvist  1997    543  31.95        1:08.00   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  1:04.95                 
                     
19  Isabel Hagelin  2001    529  31.74        1:08.59   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:09.03                 
                     
20  Sini Silvennoinen  2002    519  31.14        1:09.00   
  Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku  1:06.53                 
                     
21  Emilia Flyckt  2001    479  31.59        1:10.88   
  Cetus Espoo  1:11.27                 
                     
22  Lotta Aho  1999    441  32.41        1:12.88   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:11.23                 
                     
23  Vera Vartiainen  2002    438  32.73        1:13.04   
  Järvenpään Uintiklubi  1:10.01                 
                     
24  Emilia Sjölund  2002    428  33.43        1:13.61   
  Simmis Wanda  1:13.58                 
                     
25  Mariel Mylly  2001    427  33.51        1:13.62   
  Järvenpään Uintiklubi  1:14.22                 
                     
26  Veronica Wahlstedt  2000    426  33.84        1:13.71   
  Cetus Espoo                   
                     
27  Emilie Pärnänen  2002    417  33.30        1:14.25   
  Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku  1:11.67                 
                     
28  Siiri Jämsä  2002    405  33.97        1:14.95   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  1:07.40                 
                     
29  Nadine Medarhri  2000    398  33.47        1:15.40   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:14.04                 
                     
30  Agneta Kallas  2002    390  34.75        1:15.88   
  Simmis Wanda  1:15.77                 
                     
31  Sanni Kilponen  2001    378  33.40        1:16.68   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:13.22                 
                     
32  Anni Matikainen  2001    375  34.39        1:16.88   
  Nokian Pyry  1:15.53                 
                     
33  Jessika Markkanen  1999    345  37.16        1:19.05   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:17.21                 
                     
34  Veera Saarelainen  2002    318  34.50        1:21.28   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  1:18.84                 
                     
35  Siiri Toiva  2002    310  35.05        1:21.92   
  Nokian Pyry  1:20.77                 
                     
36  Cami Wacklin  2002    262  38.81        1:26.62   
  Cetus Espoo  1:20.58                 
                     
37  Jenna Rajahalme  2002    205  38.86        1:34.05   
  Nokian Pyry  1:28.30                 
                     
 
Event 4, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 16 years and younger 
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 
Nation Seniors: Jere Hård (1978) 53.08 2001-07-23 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Matias Hjelm  2002    527  28.40        1:01.67   
  Vanders  1:04.01                 
                     
Danil Seksenov  2004    504  28.94        1:02.57   
  Vanders  1:05.15                 
                     
Oscar Skjäl  2002    466  29.60        1:04.26   
  Cetus Espoo  1:07.09                 
                     
Oskari Aalto  2002    454  29.38        1:04.78   
  Cetus Espoo  1:00.29                 
                     
Elias Saarinen  2002    438  29.73        1:05.57   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:05.26                 
                     
Niklas Laine  2002    426  29.59        1:06.17   
  Kampuksen Plaani  1:07.38                 
                     
Verneri Lehtovaara  2004    404  30.32        1:07.38   
  Salon Uimarit  1:06.44                 
                     
Juho Marjala  2003    401  30.80        1:07.54   
  Simmis Wanda  1:08.15                 
                     
Manu Ursin  2002    387  30.38        1:08.31   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  1:08.56                 
                     
10  Tatu Saareks  2003    358  32.89        1:10.10   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:12.71                 
                     
11  Juuso Rahikainen  2003    351  31.06        1:10.56   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  1:10.44                 
                     
12  Joonatan Lekander  2002    345  31.68        1:11.02   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  1:13.50                 
                     
13  Elis Fokin  2003    335  32.78        1:11.71   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:11.74                 
                     
14  Miro Merinen  2003    314  33.03        1:13.29   
  Simmis Wanda  1:14.28                 
                     
15  Nico Peltonen  2005    296  33.65        1:14.75   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  1:15.93                 
                     
16  Viljami Töhönen  2002    284  34.19        1:15.73   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:16.95                 
                     
17  Sam Zamanimehr  2003    261  35.92        1:17.90   
  Cetus Espoo  1:16.68                 
                     
18  Matti Nätti  2004    259  36.11        1:18.11   
  Simmis Wanda  1:19.81                 
                     
19  Oskari Repo  2003    254  35.46        1:18.66   
  Cetus Espoo  1:18.25                 
                     
20  Ville Savulahti  2003    253  36.32        1:18.76   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:15.23                 
                     
21  Tuomas Lehtonen  2005    243  36.43        1:19.76   
  Nokian Pyry  1:21.49                 
                     
22  Konsta Pekkala  2003    238  36.88        1:20.39   
  Simmis Wanda  1:17.15                 
                     
23  Samuel Saari  2004    235  37.36        1:20.72   
  Cetus Espoo  1:19.97                 
                     
24  Aku Hyrsylä  2003    233  36.44        1:20.86   
  Salon Uimarit  1:34.12                 
                     
25  Leo Währn  2005    223  34.80        1:22.12   
  Vanders  1:24.82                 
                     
26  Aleksi Alanko  2003    212  38.46        1:23.55   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:23.46                 
                     
27  Eero Asikainen  2004    205  38.36        1:24.46   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  1:30.22                 
                     
28  Joonas Patrik Pylvänäinen  2004    197  38.87        1:25.50   
  Cetus Espoo  1:25.17                 
                     
29  Jesse Lamminen  2002    182  37.82        1:27.76   
  Nurmijärven Uinti  1:28.11                 
                     
30  Joni Routamo  2005    157  39.60        1:32.18   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura                   
                     
31  Osmo Mäkelä  2004    146  42.01        1:34.40   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura                   
                     
32  Niko Nokikuru  2005    134  41.75        1:37.30   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:36.35                 
                     
33  Miika Nurminen  2005    122  43.34        1:40.33   
  Salon Uimarit                   
                     
34  Yash Nagal  2004    80  49.80        1:55.21   
  Cetus Espoo  1:58.58                 
                     
Elias Filippovits  2002              DNS   
  ORCA Helsinki  1:04.29                 
                     
Joonatan Lipiäinen  2005              DNS   
  Vanders  1:52.01                 
                     
Heikki Ianes  2005              DSQ   
  Simmis Wanda  1:51.35                 
  SW 8.3 Eriaikainen jalkaliike               
                     
Joonas Maaranen  2004              DSQ   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  1:12.17                 
  SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä               
                     
 
Event 4, 100m Butterfly Men, Finals 17 years and older 
World Seniors: Michael PHELPS (1985) 49.82 2009-08-01 
Nation Seniors: Jere Hård (1978) 53.08 2001-07-23 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Riku Pöytäkivi  1993    804  24.66        53.56   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  53.17                 
                     
Elias Herlevi  2000    622  27.03        58.35   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:01.06                 
                     
Jaakko Rautalin  1989    621  26.61        58.39   
  Uinti Tampere  55.67                 
                     
Jami Heinilä  2000    566  28.18        1:00.20   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:00.32                 
                     
Sami Pakarinen  1992    550  27.85        1:00.78   
  Simmis Wanda  57.62                 
                     
Kristian Johansson  1969    529  28.39        1:01.57   
  Cetus Espoo  1:01.18                 
                     
Eetu Nyman  1999    519  28.66        1:01.99   
  Vesihelmen Uimaseura  1:02.95                 
                     
Martti Tervanen  2000    518  28.65        1:02.00   
  Järvenpään Uintiklubi  1:13.84                 
                     
Tatu Hörkkö  2001    516  28.39        1:02.09   
  Uinti Tampere  1:02.56                 
                     
10  Niki Karlsson  2000    516  27.69        1:02.11   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  59.23                 
                     
11  Isak Gramén  2001    494  29.10        1:02.99   
  Cetus Espoo  1:03.48                 
                     
12  Eetu Alitalo  1999    493  28.37        1:03.05   
  Cetus Espoo  1:01.88                 
                     
13  Ossi Kleimola  2001    477  30.13        1:03.73   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  1:02.81                 
                     
14  Tuomas Jokinen  2001    467  29.85        1:04.21   
  Cetus Espoo  1:02.97                 
                     
15  Jonatan Hallikainen  2001    430  28.88        1:06.00   
  Lahden Kaleva                   
                     
16  Juho Laukkanen  2001    410  30.41        1:07.04   
  Simmis Wanda  1:07.87                 
                     
17  Eetu Einto  2001    401  29.43        1:07.55   
  Vanders  1:07.49                 
                     
18  Ville Lauslahti  2001    351  32.86        1:10.56   
  Cetus Espoo  1:10.40                 
                     
19  Eetu Nyrhinen  2000    351  31.89        1:10.60   
  Uinti Tampere  1:07.69                 
                     
20  Victor Vardeka  2001    306  32.17        1:13.88   
  ORCA Helsinki  1:15.22                 
                     
21  Taneli Härkönen  1997    289  32.63        1:15.27   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:13.71                 
                     
Juho Seppälä  1999              DNS   
  Simmis Wanda  59.07                 
                     
 
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 15 years and younger 
World Seniors: Missy FRANKLIN (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 
Nation Seniors: Vilma Oura (2001) 2:12.87 2017-06-29 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Alina Antila  2004    491  35.32  1:15.06  1:56.33    2:37.15   
  Nurmijärven Uinti  2:33.38                 
                     
Riikka Niskala  2004    491  36.77  1:16.77  1:57.84    2:37.21   
  Raision Urheilijat  2:29.54                 
                     
Laura Kousa  2005    472  36.11  1:17.08  1:58.15    2:39.28   
  Cetus Espoo  2:38.14                 
                     
Lotta Lehtoila  2003    465  36.10  1:16.77  1:59.17    2:40.04   
  ORCA Helsinki  2:39.85                 
                     
Helmi Ahonen  2003    437  38.39  1:19.53  2:02.48    2:43.46   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:43.95                 
                     
Siiri Pitkänen  2003    432  38.29  1:20.39  2:02.87    2:44.03   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  2:43.48                 
                     
Sofia Rinne  2005    430  37.79  1:18.83  2:01.75    2:44.30   
  Cetus Espoo                   
                     
Roona Karola  2004    424  38.26  1:20.57  2:03.37    2:45.09   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  2:45.86                 
                     
Iida Herrala  2004    411  38.07  1:20.71  2:04.16    2:46.81   
  Simmis Wanda  2:48.61                 
                     
10  Ella-Maija Syväniemi  2004    407  37.43  1:19.95  2:04.44    2:47.31   
  Gladius Kirkkonummi  2:47.74                 
                     
11  Ciara Wacklin  2004    404  39.68  1:21.91  2:05.49    2:47.74   
  Cetus Espoo  2:43.99                 
                     
12  Iida Vesa  2005    401  40.18  1:23.71  2:07.38    2:48.13   
  ORCA Helsinki  2:51.47                 
                     
13  Iina Rissanen  2005    399  39.18  1:23.10  2:06.27    2:48.48   
  Vanders  2:51.13                 
                     
14  Essi Salokorpi  2003    388  39.43  1:22.44  2:07.48    2:49.95   
  Cetus Espoo  2:44.47                 
                     
15  Lotta Heinimäki  2003    385  39.81  1:23.13  2:08.36    2:50.46   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
16  Lumi Rossi  2005    381  40.80  1:23.78  2:08.02    2:51.11   
  Cetus Espoo  2:53.23                 
                     
17  Essi Loponen  2004    366  41.39  1:26.67  2:11.00    2:53.38   
  Simmis Wanda                   
                     
18  Elina Ruha  2005    365  40.57  1:25.61  2:10.73    2:53.56   
  Cetus Espoo                   
                     
19  Kreetta Somero  2004    363  38.83  1:22.99  2:09.26    2:53.77   
  Lahden Kaleva  2:58.42                 
                     
20  Jasmin Savonen  2005    350  41.74  1:26.49  2:11.68    2:56.00   
  Cetus Espoo  2:53.39                 
                     
21  Alma Hörkkö  2005    347  39.36  1:24.07  2:11.44    2:56.48   
  Simmis Wanda  2:52.70                 
                     
22  Sanni Salmi  2003    346  38.78  1:24.63  2:11.23    2:56.61   
  Nokian Pyry  2:50.90                 
                     
23  Venla Mäkelä  2003    342  42.42  1:27.97  2:13.61    2:57.33   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  2:59.29                 
                     
24  Iida Savulahti  2004    332  41.47  1:26.95  2:13.36    2:59.06   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  2:57.32                 
                     
25  Sanni Valtanen  2004    300  43.98  1:31.65  2:19.42    3:05.25   
  Simmis Wanda  2:59.23                 
                     
26  Boglárka Bódi  2005    298  42.86  1:30.74  2:18.84    3:05.55   
  Vesihelmen Uimaseura                   
                     
27  Iris Erten  2003    280  44.06  1:32.55  2:22.00    3:09.60   
  Simmis Wanda  3:06.28                 
                     
28  Ada Oila  2005    273  44.37  1:33.33  2:23.62    3:11.22   
  Vanders  3:18.65                 
                     
29  Kiia Metsäkonkola  2005    270  42.16  1:32.33  2:24.66    3:11.83   
  Salon Uimarit                   
                     
30  Roosa Tuomola  2005    258  45.06  1:34.82  2:25.68    3:14.80   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura                   
                     
31  Iina Ekholm  2007    249  45.69  1:36.78  2:27.91    3:17.01   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
32  Unna Korja  2006    229  46.69  1:37.58  2:30.46    3:22.69   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
33  Annu Pasma  2006    174  55.61  1:54.29  2:51.98    3:41.84   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura                   
                     
34  Suvi Keskimäki  2006    154  54.48  1:54.90  2:55.84    3:51.26   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura                   
                     
35  Milana Fedotova  2005    124  57.23  2:01.89  3:05.19    4:08.27   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  4:19.20                 
                     
Aino Emilia Hankala  2005              DSQ   
  Simmis Wanda  3:01.88                 
  SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä               
                     
Vieno Virtanen  2006              DSQ   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
  SW 6.5 Käännös ei alkanut heti vatsalleen kääntymisen jälkeen               
                     
 
Event 5, 200m Backstroke Women, Finals 16 years and older 
World Seniors: Missy FRANKLIN (1995) 2:04.06 2012-08-03 
Nation Seniors: Vilma Oura (2001) 2:12.87 2017-06-29 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Fanny Grönvall  2000    621  33.23  1:10.30  1:48.38    2:25.38   
  Uinti Tampere  2:23.91                 
                     
Vilma Iisalo  2001    557  34.60  1:13.13  1:52.30    2:30.75   
  Raision Urheilijat  2:25.91                 
                     
Marilla Parhiala  2000    509  36.00  1:15.49  1:56.31    2:35.28   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:33.64                 
                     
Milla Nikkanen  2002    493  35.71  1:15.79  1:57.69    2:36.94   
  Vanders  2:34.03                 
                     
Roosa Lehtola  2001    460  36.50  1:16.88  1:59.36    2:40.62   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:35.43                 
                     
Siiri Välimaa  2002    432  38.38  1:20.37  2:02.78    2:44.11   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  2:39.90                 
                     
Jenny Kareinen  2002    256  44.74  1:35.09  2:25.94    3:15.13   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
Ksenia Egorova  2000              DSQ   
  ORCA Helsinki  2:34.29                 
  SW 6.4 Sukellus yli 15m lähdön / käännöksen jälkeen               
                     
 
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 16 years and younger 
World Seniors: Aaron PEIRSOL (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 2:00.70 1996-05-26 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Rasmus Söderholm  2002    439  32.04  1:09.31  1:48.36    2:27.21   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:21.68                 
                     
Risto Martikainen  2003    427  33.84  1:10.54  1:49.87    2:28.54   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  2:24.11                 
                     
Niko Matela  2003    414  35.25  1:13.86  1:52.50    2:30.06   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  2:24.85                 
                     
Aleksi Kauppinen  2003    365  36.38  1:16.59  1:56.76    2:36.48   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  2:36.48                 
                     
Pauli Salonen  2003    358  34.48  1:13.99  1:55.61    2:37.52   
  Helsingin Uimarit  2:32.75                 
                     
Otto Sormunen  2002    342  35.38  1:16.24  1:58.90    2:40.00   
  Cetus Espoo  2:36.64                 
                     
Aki Hakkarainen  2003    327  35.35  1:17.24  1:59.26    2:42.34   
  Simmis Wanda  2:36.81                 
                     
Joona Kuitu  2004    316  38.85  1:21.15  2:04.16    2:44.16   
  Simmis Wanda  2:45.47                 
                     
Jesse Lintusalo  2004    315  38.10  1:20.19  2:03.25    2:44.41   
  Vanders  2:46.29                 
                     
10  Henry Nyman  2003    293  38.42  1:21.22  2:04.59    2:48.40   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
11  Perttu Järvinen  2003    282  39.34  1:23.32  2:07.99    2:50.57   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  2:47.49                 
                     
12  Topi Salminen  2004    216  43.13  1:31.87  2:20.97    3:06.44   
  Nokian Pyry                   
                     
13  Joonatan Kuivalainen  2003    195  43.42  1:31.73  2:23.54    3:12.95   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:08.44                 
                     
14  Antti Komu  2003    182  46.16  1:38.25  2:28.96    3:17.49   
  Simmis Wanda                   
                     
15  Jesse Virkkala  2004    138  50.81  1:46.95  2:43.43    3:36.24   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:32.24                 
                     
16  Heikki Ianes  2005    130  49.94  1:50.35  2:47.65    3:40.78   
  Simmis Wanda                   
                     
 
Event 6, 200m Backstroke Men, Finals 17 years and older 
World Seniors: Aaron PEIRSOL (1983) 1:51.92 2009-07-31 
Nation Seniors: Jani Sievinen (1974) 2:00.70 1996-05-26 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Perttu Somero  2001    488  31.74  1:07.03  1:44.73    2:22.09   
  Lahden Kaleva  2:18.64                 
                     
Veeti Laine  2000    427  34.63  1:13.14  1:51.17    2:28.56   
  Cetus Espoo                   
                     
Joona Ruuskanen  2000              DNS   
  Cetus Espoo                   
                     
Oskari Hynynen  2001              DSQ   
  Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku  2:21.36                 
  SW 4.4 Liikkuminen ennen lähtömerkkiä               
                     
 
Event 7, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 15 years and younger 
World Seniors: Rikke Møller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 
Nation Seniors: Jenna Laukkanen (1995) 2:25.14 2016-08-10 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Jenna Pulkkinen  2004    589  38.34  1:21.60  2:04.82    2:45.95   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  2:44.64                 
                     
Róza Nagy  2003    556  38.21  1:21.32  2:05.15    2:49.09   
  Cetus Espoo  2:48.89                 
                     
Tuuli Pippuri  2005    517  37.94  1:23.30  2:08.25    2:53.31   
  Cetus Espoo  2:58.26                 
                     
Aida Pasma  2003    482  39.38  1:24.76  2:11.39    2:57.42   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  2:51.87                 
                     
Wilma Sundt  2006    479  40.08  1:25.56  2:12.50    2:57.77   
  Cetus Espoo  2:57.00                 
                     
Rina Rantanen  2005    463  40.74  1:27.65  2:13.61    2:59.81   
  Cetus Espoo  2:57.82                 
                     
Salla Rantala  2004    461  40.67  1:25.97  2:12.81    3:00.02   
  Nokian Pyry  2:59.20                 
                     
Aada Taiponen  2004    458  40.56  1:27.04  2:14.34    3:00.34   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  2:57.46                 
                     
Liisa Lassila  2003    453  38.85  1:24.26  2:11.33    3:01.00   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  3:02.17                 
                     
10  Julia Tuura  2004    444  40.63  1:27.79  2:15.85    3:02.31   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:02.07                 
                     
11  Anni Konnu  2004    435  39.97  1:26.57  2:15.32    3:03.53   
  Uinti Imatra  3:09.66                 
                     
12  Peppi Vesalainen  2004    432  40.36  1:27.80  2:15.59    3:03.90   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  3:04.61                 
                     
13  Sara Myller  2003    432  39.79  1:26.61  2:14.21    3:03.91   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  3:03.26                 
                     
14  Vlada Guljajeva  2004    428  41.51  1:29.21  2:17.41    3:04.47   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  3:02.07                 
                     
15  Sivi Juvakka  2005    399  41.92  1:29.94  2:19.89    3:08.91   
  Nokian Pyry                   
                     
16  Julia Peltola  2003    398  42.66  1:30.70  2:19.59    3:09.01   
  Cetus Espoo  3:07.55                 
                     
17  Sofi Andström  2005    398  42.69  1:30.95  2:20.76    3:09.02   
  ORCA Helsinki  3:12.23                 
                     
18  Essi Loponen  2004    385  43.72  1:33.11  2:22.78    3:11.09   
  Simmis Wanda  3:14.61                 
                     
19  Inka Raitio  2004    379  42.91  1:33.54  2:23.71    3:12.20   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  3:12.06                 
                     
20  Anna Lehmusvaara  2005    377  43.98  1:33.04  2:23.65    3:12.45   
  Simmis Wanda  3:11.62                 
                     
21  Meea Juntunen  2005    376  41.02  1:30.02  2:21.80    3:12.71   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura                   
                     
22  Veera Korsoff  2005    372  43.14  1:31.61  2:22.23    3:13.26   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  3:05.91                 
                     
23  Veera Laakkonen  2003    365  43.54  1:34.35  2:25.04    3:14.64   
  Kampuksen Plaani  3:13.98                 
                     
24  Jenni Kurki  2005    361  43.10  1:33.50  2:25.00    3:15.23   
  Simmis Wanda  3:14.90                 
                     
25  Susanna Kuisma  2003    354  43.64  1:34.41  2:25.83    3:16.59   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  3:10.09                 
                     
26  Maria Mustonen  2005    348  43.68  1:34.12  2:25.70    3:17.70   
  ORCA Helsinki  3:31.28                 
                     
27  Senni Partanen  2004    347  45.72  1:36.58  2:27.59    3:17.85   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  3:20.86                 
                     
28  Nicole Sundell  2003    346  45.32  1:36.15  2:28.06    3:18.05   
  ORCA Helsinki  3:17.52                 
                     
29  Ada Hakkarainen  2005    344  45.25  1:36.10  2:28.09    3:18.49   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  3:15.98                 
                     
30  Jasmine Errehani  2004    337  44.17  1:36.30  2:28.82    3:19.71   
  Simmis Wanda  3:24.46                 
                     
31  Iina Vänttinen  2006    324  46.15  1:38.03  2:31.43    3:22.50   
  Simmis Wanda  3:16.74                 
                     
32  Mandi Lindroos  2004    307  47.52  1:40.38  2:34.64    3:26.15   
  Simmis Wanda  3:40.68                 
                     
33  Katarina Kobycheva  2004    303  45.29  1:38.36  2:32.90    3:27.09   
  Cetus Espoo  3:31.39                 
                     
34  Milja Aarnivuo  2005    292  47.40  1:41.46  2:36.20    3:29.54   
  Simmis Wanda  3:30.11                 
                     
35  Anna-Maria Siivonen  2004    292  48.26  1:42.69  2:37.29    3:29.60   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:25.80                 
                     
36  Meri Kultaranta  2004    292  45.73  1:40.20  2:36.25    3:29.63   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:30.34                 
                     
37  Peppi Siurola  2004    290  45.89  1:39.79  2:35.01    3:30.04   
  Simmis Wanda  3:29.37                 
                     
38  Hilda Mäkelä  2005    280  46.51  1:39.85  2:35.89    3:32.43   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  3:41.90                 
                     
39  Helmi Romppanen  2004    277  49.03  1:43.45  2:39.68    3:33.17   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:34.07                 
                     
40  Emma Veide  2005    272  48.31  1:43.71  2:40.04    3:34.60   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:42.33                 
                     
41  Diana Valero de la Iglesia  2004    267  48.08  1:44.42  2:41.40    3:35.94   
  Cetus Espoo                   
                     
42  Reetta Haara  2004    262  49.10  1:43.99  2:41.06    3:37.19   
  Simmis Wanda  3:43.92                 
                     
43  Silja Lehtonen  2004    222  50.53  1:48.94  2:49.50    3:49.70   
  Simmis Wanda  3:45.59                 
                     
44  Jenna Helminen  2005    221  51.06  1:50.35  2:50.40    3:49.86   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:56.71                 
                     
45  Maija Nurminen  2005    178  54.78  1:57.80  3:01.79    4:07.20   
  Salon Uimarit                   
                     
Emma Loponen  2003              DNS   
  Simmis Wanda                   
                     
Vilja Grundström  2003              DNF   
  Vanders  2:59.77                 
                     
 
Event 7, 200m Breaststroke Women, Finals 16 years and older 
World Seniors: Rikke Møller Pedersen (1989) 2:19.11 2013-08-01 
Nation Seniors: Jenna Laukkanen (1995) 2:25.14 2016-08-10 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Mirka Mettinen  2002    551  38.77  1:22.06  2:06.21    2:49.66   
  Cetus Espoo  2:46.92                 
                     
Ada Nyström  2001    533  38.04  1:22.23  2:06.78    2:51.51   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:49.42                 
                     
Aino Kontiainen  2002    479  38.88  1:23.77  2:11.51    2:57.73   
  Uinti Hyvinkää  2:52.51                 
                     
Verna Rostedt  2002    455  40.99  1:27.25  2:13.90    3:00.79   
  Cetus Espoo  2:55.56                 
                     
Niina Roiko-Jokela  2001    448  41.03  1:26.99  2:14.16    3:01.72   
  Swimming Jyväskylä  3:00.59                 
                     
Wilma Rintala  2002    411  41.29  1:28.66  2:17.60    3:07.00   
  Raision Urheilijat  3:06.91                 
                     
Sini Hirvonen  2001    396  42.91  1:31.04  2:19.71    3:09.31   
  Cetus Espoo  2:59.85                 
                     
Hanni Riikonen  2002    384  41.35  1:28.47  2:19.01    3:11.36   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  3:02.44                 
                     
Pilvi Pietikäinen  2002    341  44.45  1:35.28  2:27.72    3:18.98   
  Cetus Espoo  3:24.12                 
                     
 
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 16 years and younger 
World Seniors: Ippei WATANABE (1997) 2:06.67 2017-01-29 
Nation Seniors: Matti Mattsson (1993) 2:08.95 2013-08-02 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Mihail Khanoukaev  2002    602  32.85  1:10.58  1:50.26    2:29.97   
  Cetus Espoo  2:31.78                 
                     
Niklas Hatakka  2003    474  36.73  1:17.71  1:59.92    2:42.37   
  Cetus Espoo  2:40.40                 
                     
Davin Lindholm  2004    474  34.75  1:16.36  1:59.10    2:42.39   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:45.43                 
                     
Henri Heikkilä  2003    405  38.39  1:22.69  2:07.25    2:51.08   
  Uimaseura Aquila  3:03.95                 
                     
Leevi Kervinen  2003    400  37.27  1:21.71  2:07.40    2:51.85   
  Uimaseura Aquila  2:56.86                 
                     
Akseli Maaranen  2004    382  40.45  1:25.93  2:10.47    2:54.49   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  2:55.28                 
                     
Onni Järvinen  2002    330  40.83  1:27.01  2:14.55    3:03.13   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  3:00.41                 
                     
Georg Närjä  2002    325  39.44  1:27.82  2:16.76    3:04.17   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  3:04.74                 
                     
Joona Lehtonen  2003    319  42.60  1:31.29  2:19.57    3:05.35   
  Vanders  3:08.93                 
                     
10  Pauli Salonen  2003    299  41.40  1:29.46  2:19.53    3:09.26   
  Helsingin Uimarit                   
                     
11  Aapo Huhti  2003    290  37.13  1:20.62  2:14.37    3:11.16   
  Vesihelmen Uimaseura  3:07.11                 
                     
12  Santeri Ahinko  2004    279  41.61  1:30.85  2:22.54    3:13.69   
  Vesihelmen Uimaseura  3:16.81                 
                     
13  Joona Pohjola  2004    275  43.04  1:32.70  2:23.31    3:14.76   
  Salon Uimarit  3:18.76                 
                     
14  Manu Rosendahl  2003    260  46.60  1:38.36  2:29.16    3:18.30   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:18.92                 
                     
15  Veeti Vilén  2004    244  43.67  1:35.69  2:29.80    3:22.58   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura                   
                     
16  Tommi Myllynen  2004    237  45.65  1:37.99  2:32.89    3:24.42   
  Nurmijärven Uinti  3:19.35                 
                     
17  Vinski Saarikallio  2004    226  46.58  1:39.01  2:33.82    3:27.71   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  3:37.43                 
                     
18  Rony Kulju  2004    210  45.14  1:40.39  2:37.14    3:33.04   
  Simmis Wanda  3:40.12                 
                     
19  Tuomas Vihavainen  2003    194  48.25  1:44.88  2:42.37    3:38.67   
  Simmis Wanda  3:37.88                 
                     
20  Heikki Ianes  2005    173  50.20  1:49.39  2:50.19    3:47.06   
  Simmis Wanda  3:52.95                 
                     
21  Mihail Pavljuk  2005    130  53.89  1:58.11  3:04.44    4:09.73   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  4:14.25                 
                     
22  Leevi Johansson  2006    98  1:01.60  2:12.67  3:24.79    4:34.74   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura                   
                     
Luukas Vainio  2003              DNS   
  Cetus Espoo                   
                     
 
Event 8, 200m Breaststroke Men, Finals 17 years and older 
World Seniors: Ippei WATANABE (1997) 2:06.67 2017-01-29 
Nation Seniors: Matti Mattsson (1993) 2:08.95 2013-08-02 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m  100m  150m    Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Vladislav Finochenko  1990    791  31.60  1:06.91  1:41.77    2:16.91   
  Raduga  2:15.00                 
                     
Werneri Koskinen  1998    754  31.23  1:06.82  1:42.60    2:19.15   
  Uinti Tampere  2:18.99                 
                     
Kalle Pyykkönen  1996    689  32.41  1:08.86  1:45.84    2:23.38   
  Uinti Tampere  2:20.35                 
                     
Eerikki Laitala  2001    599  33.11  1:10.93  1:50.14    2:30.26   
  Cetus Espoo  2:28.61                 
                     
Walentin Koskinen  2000    549  33.24  1:11.11  1:51.60    2:34.68   
  Uinti Tampere  2:29.00                 
                     
Bruce Clayhills  1997    530  35.27  1:15.94  1:55.84    2:36.50   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:29.44                 
                     
Pyry Nurminen  2001    506  35.44  1:15.96  1:57.23    2:38.87   
  ORCA Helsinki  2:35.10                 
                     
Eetu Isosuo  2000    457  36.67  1:18.65  2:01.83    2:44.40   
  Cetus Espoo                   
                     
Niklas Linnanen  2001    457  36.69  1:18.94  2:02.11    2:44.42   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:46.64                 
                     
10  Jami Heinilä  2000    454  36.42  1:18.02  2:01.06    2:44.70   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap                   
                     
11  Onni Kuronen  2000    454  34.77  1:16.59  2:00.85    2:44.79   
  Nokian Pyry  2:40.43                 
                     
12  Jasper Pullinen  1999    452  35.46  1:16.98  2:00.60    2:44.99   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  2:40.33                 
                     
13  Henri Koski  2000    434  35.56  1:18.13  2:02.39    2:47.25   
  Gladius Kirkkonummi  2:44.80                 
                     
14  Christofor Pavlidi  2001    416  38.68  1:21.76  2:05.77    2:49.67   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  2:56.24                 
                     
15  Alex Lassila  2000    390  39.05  1:23.27  2:08.19    2:53.31   
  Cetus Espoo  2:46.39                 
                     
16  Pyry Kurunsaari  2001    281  41.61  1:30.59  2:21.46    3:13.31   
  Cetus Espoo  3:05.02                 
                     
 
Event 9, 100m Freestyle Women, Finals 15 years and younger 
World Seniors: Cate CAMPBELL (1992) 52.06 2016-07-02 
Nation Seniors: Hanna-Maria Seppälä (1984) 53.60 2008-08-13 
 
 
Place  Name  Born  Points  FINA  50m        Finish  Status 
  Club  EntryTime    Code             











 
Irene Mäkilä  2004    594  29.51        1:01.50   
  Raision Urheilijat  1:01.38                 
                     
Kira Lindroos  2005    555  30.52        1:02.91   
  Cetus Espoo  1:03.46                 
                     
Saana Yritys  2003    542  29.93        1:03.40   
  Uinti Hyvinkää  1:04.73                 
                     
Annukka Pihkamäki  2004    534  31.02        1:03.71   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:03.66                 
                     
Lotta Hermonen  2004    523  30.49        1:04.17   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  1:05.84                 
                     
Kiia Kärkkäinen  2003    520  30.44        1:04.29   
  Heinolan Isku  1:01.72                 
                     
Aliina Karvonen  2004    515  31.28        1:04.51   
  Simmis Wanda  1:05.42                 
                     
Saga Kovanen  2004    514  31.45        1:04.52   
  Cetus Espoo  1:04.85                 
                     
Aino-Kaisa Paatos  2004    514  31.14        1:04.55   
  Raision Urheilijat  1:04.45                 
                     
10  Hilla Kuuva  2003    512  31.21        1:04.62   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:04.19                 
                     
11  Milla Hyttinen  2003    505  31.14        1:04.91   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:03.44                 
                     
12  Milla-Lotta Tapanainen  2003    505  31.09        1:04.92   
  Cetus Espoo  1:04.28                 
                     
13  Noora Laitala  2003    501  30.11        1:05.09   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  1:05.22                 
                     
14  Nessa Järvinen  2004    488  30.78        1:05.68   
  Uimaseura Aquila  1:06.90                 
                     
15  Aada Viitamäki  2003    485  31.69        1:05.78   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:06.44                 
                     
16  Iida Heikkinen  2004    483  31.26        1:05.88   
  Uinti Imatra  1:04.32                 
                     
17  Essi Salokorpi  2003    481  32.27        1:05.98   
  Cetus Espoo  1:04.89                 
                     
18  Laura Nissi  2004    476  31.68        1:06.19   
  Simmis Wanda  1:06.11                 
                     
19  Aada Rissanen  2004    475  31.87        1:06.26   
  Cetus Espoo  1:06.98                 
                     
20  Ella Uusitalo  2003    475  31.54        1:06.27   
  Kampuksen Plaani  1:07.12                 
                     
21  Nanna Sinerkari  2004    465  31.91        1:06.73   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:06.55                 
                     
22  Peppi-Stiina Ahti  2003    464  31.38        1:06.75   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:08.31                 
                     
23  Milla Strandberg  2005    463  32.10        1:06.84   
  Vanders  1:07.37                 
                     
24  Róza Nagy  2003    454  32.47        1:07.24   
  Cetus Espoo  1:06.62                 
                     
25  Anniina Ahonen  2005    450  32.58        1:07.44   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  1:07.63                 
                     
26  Nelli Vihola  2005    448  33.01        1:07.55   
  Helsingin Uimarit  1:08.26                 
                     
27  Essi Ahvenainen  2005    446  32.96        1:07.65   
  Vanders  1:07.42                 
                     
28  Iiris Jämsä  2004    438  32.47        1:08.07   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  1:07.50                 
                     
29  Ethel Piksilä  2003    433  32.30        1:08.33   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:05.76                 
                     
30  Sara Pantsu  2003    419  32.83        1:09.09   
  Simmis Wanda  1:10.26                 
                     
31  Annika Alanen  2003    412  33.01        1:09.49   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:08.08                 
                     
32  Cinja Åvist  2003    408  32.85        1:09.69   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  1:08.47                 
                     
33  Iisa Karpela  2004    406  33.82        1:09.82   
  Cetus Espoo  1:07.97                 
                     
34  Helmi Ahonen  2003    404  33.13        1:09.93   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:10.83                 
                     
35  Aava Mattila  2003    404  33.38        1:09.94   
  Simmis Wanda  1:08.98                 
                     
35  Sofia Rinne  2005    404  33.19        1:09.94   
  Cetus Espoo  1:10.56                 
                     
37  Lotta Heinimäki  2003    403  33.90        1:10.00   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:11.22                 
                     
38  Ella Hurtta  2003    401  33.53        1:10.08   
  Uimaseura Aquila  1:08.69                 
                     
39  Saana Perkkiö  2005    398  34.19        1:10.27   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:12.54                 
                     
40  Nelli Lehmijoki  2005    394  33.08        1:10.52   
  Nokian Pyry  1:13.63                 
                     
41  Oona Lehtola  2003    393  33.86        1:10.58   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  1:11.40                 
                     
41  Silja Kinnunen  2003    393  33.33        1:10.58   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:08.81                 
                     
43  Laura Kousa  2005    393  33.51        1:10.59   
  Cetus Espoo  1:07.87                 
                     
44  Oona Eriksson  2004    391  33.48        1:10.69   
  Simmis Wanda  1:11.43                 
                     
44  Tiiu Korhonen  2003    391  33.50        1:10.69   
  Uimaseura Aquila  1:08.20                 
                     
46  Venla Pylvänäinen  2003    390  31.92        1:10.73   
  Lahden Kaleva  1:12.56                 
                     
47  Tiia Kuisma  2003    389  33.02        1:10.83   
  Hyvinkään Uimaseura  1:10.56                 
                     
48  Nicole Yisrael  2004    388  33.49        1:10.89   
  Simmis Wanda  1:06.73                 
                     
49  Hilma Husari  2004    382  33.88        1:11.22   
  Nokian Pyry  1:12.53                 
                     
49  Tuuli Kammonen  2004    382  34.66        1:11.22   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  1:10.02                 
                     
51  Säde Ryynänen  2005    373  34.84        1:11.79   
  Cetus Espoo  1:14.01                 
                     
52  Boglárka Bódi  2005    365  34.39        1:12.33   
  Vesihelmen Uimaseura  1:13.36                 
                     
53  Maj Kajander  2005    364  34.08        1:12.40   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:10.74                 
                     
54  Jenna Nousiainen  2005    363  35.25        1:12.47   
  Nokian Pyry  1:16.55                 
                     
55  Rauha Heikkinen  2005    362  33.74        1:12.55   
  Helsingin Uimarit  1:13.06                 
                     
56  Miia Äikäs  2003    361  34.79        1:12.58   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:13.58                 
                     
57  Kiia Metsäkonkola  2005    360  34.54        1:12.66   
  Salon Uimarit  1:15.27                 
                     
58  Kukka Peill  2005    359  34.40        1:12.72   
  Cetus Espoo  1:12.14                 
                     
59  Diana Valero de la Iglesia  2004    357  34.64        1:12.87   
  Cetus Espoo  1:13.34                 
                     
60  Peppi Eskola  2005    352  35.20        1:13.23   
  Gladius Kirkkonummi  1:12.63                 
                     
61  Ronja Ruottinen  2005    349  35.02        1:13.42   
  Mikkelin Uimaseura  1:15.48                 
                     
62  Erica Tomperi  2004    347  35.49        1:13.58   
  Nokian Pyry  1:15.26                 
                     
63  Henni Havén  2004    345  34.15        1:13.67   
  Simmis Wanda  1:15.21                 
                     
64  Vilja Saarinen  2005    344  35.18        1:13.74   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:13.53                 
                     
65  Iida Peltola  2005    336  36.81        1:14.31   
  Kouvolan Uimarit  1:17.25                 
                     
66  Daniela Sohlman  2005    336  35.47        1:14.35   
  Simmis Wanda  1:13.82                 
                     
67  Anna-Maria Siivonen  2004    334  35.16        1:14.49   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:13.32                 
                     
68  Minka Jumppainen  2003    331  35.26        1:14.75   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:15.73                 
                     
69  Senni Tuominen  2003    330  35.05        1:14.76   
  Vesihelmen Uimaseura  1:16.75                 
                     
70  Saima Huovinen  2003    328  35.76        1:14.91   
  Helsingin Uimarit  1:13.60                 
                     
71  Emmi Nieminen  2006    325  35.76        1:15.17   
  Vanders  1:18.18                 
                     
72  Ronja Mustalahti  2004    322  36.24        1:15.41   
  Nokian Pyry  1:13.91                 
                     
73  Sini Aarnivuo  2003    319  34.29        1:15.63   
  Simmis Wanda  1:15.62                 
                     
74  Elina Ruha  2005    318  36.06        1:15.70   
  Cetus Espoo  1:15.65                 
                     
75  Aino Ruotsalainen  2007    317  35.83        1:15.77   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:16.83                 
                     
76  Anni Mäki-Hokkonen  2007    311  35.62        1:16.30   
  Lappeenrannan Uimarit  1:18.01                 
                     
77  Sade Lukkaroinen  2004    311  36.44        1:16.31   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:18.56                 
                     
78  Laura Saarela  2006    310  36.25        1:16.35   
  Nurmijärven Uinti  1:17.01                 
                     
79  Malva Salmelin  2006    308  35.65        1:16.49   
  Salon Uimarit  1:18.46                 
                     
80  Anni Frusti  2007    306  36.14        1:16.66   
  Nokian Pyry  1:18.07                 
                     
81  Veera Viskari  2005    303  36.56        1:16.92   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:16.47                 
                     
82  Iida Salonen  2005    300  37.06        1:17.20   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:17.49                 
                     
83  Ariel Julienne Jämsen  2006    299  36.46        1:17.30   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:21.46                 
                     
84  Roosa Tuomola  2005    297  36.71        1:17.45   
  Tuusulan Uimaseura  1:18.13                 
                     
85  Milja Aarnivuo  2005    296  37.53        1:17.52   
  Simmis Wanda  1:16.59                 
                     
86  Jenna Rautava  2003    293  37.23        1:17.78   
  Vesihelmen Uimaseura  1:14.64                 
                     
87  Mandi Lindroos  2004    292  36.77        1:17.87   
  Simmis Wanda  1:16.73                 
                     
88  Lotta Laine  2003    276  37.45        1:19.42   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:17.50                 
                     
89  Ada Oila  2005    274  37.51        1:19.57   
  Vanders  1:20.56                 
                     
90  Oona Sarlin  2006    270  39.48        1:19.93   
  Vanders  1:21.83                 
                     
91  Peppi Särkelä  2004    270  38.08        1:19.97   
  Simmis Wanda  1:21.69                 
                     
92  Siiri Ruponen  2005    269  37.59        1:20.07   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:19.75                 
                     
93  Milja Korhonen  2006    269  37.76        1:20.09   
  Nurmijärven Uinti  1:19.55                 
                     
94  Helmi Bernström  2003    263  36.56        1:20.69   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:20.71                 
                     
95  Jenni Konnu  2006    258  37.53        1:21.13   
  Uinti Imatra  1:20.26                 
                     
96  Riikka Broman  2006    254  38.76        1:21.64   
  Nokian Pyry  1:23.35                 
                     
97  Saga Peltolehto  2003    251  38.97        1:21.96   
  Nokian Pyry  1:19.75                 
                     
98  Silja Lehtonen  2004    250  37.47        1:22.01   
  Simmis Wanda  1:21.74                 
                     
99  Veera Westerlund  2006    246  38.20        1:22.52   
  Uimaseura Aquila  1:28.22                 
                     
100  Diana Raduly Baka  2006    243  39.20        1:22.84   
  Salon Uimarit  1:26.87                 
                     
101  Sofia Chadromtseva  2006    243  40.11        1:22.85   
  Uimaseura Aquila  1:25.04                 
                     
102  Emmi Halonen  2006    235  40.23        1:23.75   
  Vanders  1:26.54                 
                     
103  Anna Bernards  2005    233  39.05        1:23.97   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:23.94                 
                     
104  Veera Oila  2007    229  39.85        1:24.46   
  Vanders  1:24.08                 
                     
105  Iisa-Erika Auranen  2007    229  39.62        1:24.52   
  Uimaseura Aquila  1:28.40                 
                     
106  Tytti Rantanen  2006    221  40.09        1:25.40   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:29.74                 
                     
107  Ella Happonen  2003    217  40.09        1:26.03   
  Hämeenlinnan Uimaseura  1:28.33                 
                     
108  Saima Peltonen  2007    211  40.80        1:26.80   
  Salon Uimarit  1:28.91                 
                     
109  Alexandra Munsterhjelm  2007    206  40.93        1:27.52   
  Helsingfors Simsällskap  1:28.85                 
                     
110  Suvi Keskimäki  2006    202  41.43        1:28.01   
  Riihimäen Uimaseura  1:30.15