Ikäkausimaajoukkue syksy 2015 ja kevät 2016

 

 

 

Tytöt -02, -03

Laura Lahtinen, OU

Rebekka Luoto, RaisU

Kiia Kärkkäinen, HeiL

Emma Haglund, VUS-VSS

Sylvia Kuusisto, AUi

Madeleine Hiltunen, OuLo

Martta Ruuska, SWIM

Emilie Pärnänen, ÅSK

Mia Pentti, SWIM

Sini Silvennoinen, ÅSK

Emilia Liven, RaisU

Peppi Siirtola, Cetus

Anniina Kallio, RaisU

Lilli Louhikoski, Vanders

Pojat -00, -01                            

Roni Kallström, Cetus

Tuomas Jokinen, Cetus

Veeti Ruohtula, JoUS

Atte Moilanen, OU

Oskari Herpola, ÅSK

Erik Nurmi, Vanders

Eerikki Laitala, Cetus

Sergey Kuznetsov, Cetus

Niki Karlsson, HSS

Santeri Hölttä, HSS

Jussi Routila, RaisU

Joona Oksakari, VUS-VSS

Jaakko Kuusisto, ÅSK

Anton Ukkola, OU

 

Täydennysvalinta:

Tytöt:

Laura Kellberg, Cetus

Oona Laakso, RaisU

Henna Hökkä, OU

Minja Lukkari, OU

 

Pojat:

Petteri Haverinen, Laus

Teemu Lehtonen, UiTa

Anton Nuottajärvi, Cetus

Veeti Haikonen, HSS

       

_________________________________________________________________

Multination joukkue 2016

TYTÖT

100pu+200pu                     Anniina Kallio                    RaisU

100su+200su                      Paula Peltola                      AUi

100ru+200ru                      Charlotta Edelman            ÅSK

100vu+200vu                      Mia Pentti                          Swim

400vu+800vu                      Lilli Louhikoski                   Vanders

200sku+400sku                  Raakel Bärlund                  LaUS

Joukkueenjohdon valinta:

Vilma Oura                         HSS

Sini Silvennoinen               ÅSK

 

POJAT

100vu+200vu                      Santeri Hölttä                    HSS

400vu+1500vu                    Kirill Egorov                        HSS

100su+200su                      Niki Karlsson                      HSS

100ru+200ru                      Eerikki Laitala                     Cetus

100pu+200pu                     Jaakko Kuusisto                 ÅSK

200sku + 400sku                Jami Heinilä                       HSS

Joukkueenjohdon valinta:         

Erik Nurmi                          Vanders

Teemu Lehtonen               Uinti Tampere

 

Valmentajat:

Simo Karvinen (joukkueenjohtaja)

Heidi Rissanen

Petteri Paatos