Nuorten EM-kilpailut / Euroopan kisat 2015

18.–27.6. Baku AZE

Tulospalvelu: www.baku2015.com/schedules-results 

Suorana Yle Areenassa (4 live-kanavaa): areena.yle.fi/tv/suorat 

Uimahypyt
 

Roosa Kanerva, 1999, Vantaa Diving
PE 19.6. 1 m  alkukilp 11) 356,10 Q, finaali 7) 381,15 PB 
Saija Paavola, 2001, Uimahyppyseura Tiirat
TO 18.6. kerros  alkukilp 8) 340,70 Q, finaali 10) 323,25
Ellen Sirkka, 1997, Uimahyppyseura Tiirat
TO 18.6. kerros  alkukilp 12) 320,50 Q, finaali 12) 302,00
Juho Junttila, 1998, Uimahyppyseura Tiirat

TO 18.6.
LA 20.6.

1 m
3 m 
13) 409,25 (Q 412,50) 
15) 454,30 (Q 467,15)

Uinti


Kisajaksot Suomen aikaa klo 7:30 ja 15:30
 

Melek Ayarci, 1999, Lahden Uimaseura

TI 23.6.
TO 25.6.
PE 26.6.

200 m SU
50 m SU
100 m SU 

26) 2.24,28 (Q 2.19,97) 
27) 30,60 PB (Q 30,22) 
28) 1.06,40 (Q 1.05,09) 
Julia Bruneau, 1999, Lahden Uimaseura
TI 23.6.
TO 25.6.
PE 26.6.
PE 26.6.

100 m VU
200 m VU
50 m VU
200 m SKU 

46) 59,41 (Q 57,99) 
47) 2.09,77 PB (Q 2.05,68) 
35) 27,27 (Q 26,73) 
34) 2.28,73 (Q 2.23,41) 
Nea-Amanda Heinola, 2000, Nummelan Kisaajat

TI 23.6.
TO 25.6.
TO 25.6.
PE 26.6.
LA 27.6.

400 m SKU
50 m SU
100 m PU
200 m SKU
50 m PU

14) 5.05,45 PB (Q 4.56,50) 
42) 31,46 PB (Q 30,22) 
34) 1.05,45 PB (Q 1.02,70) 
26) 2.25,07 PB (Q 2.23,41) 
44) 29,71 PB (Q 28,20) 
Eveliina Kallio, 1999, Raision Urheilijat

TI 23.6.
TO 25.6.
PE 26.6.

100 m VU
50 m SU
100 m SU

38) 59,02 (Q 57,99) 
40) 31,19 (Q 30,22) 
32) 1.07,08 (Q 1.05,09) 
Reetta Kanervo, 1999, Oulun Uinti

TI 23.6.
PE 26.6.
LA 27.6.

100 m VU
50 m VU
50 m PU

28) 58,64 (Q 57,99) 
alkukilp: 5) 26,22 PB Q, semif: 6) 26,16 PB Q, finaali: 6) 26,11 PB
alkukilp: 8) 27,84 Q, semif: 6) 27,55 Q, finaali: 7) 27,64
Sini Koivu, 1999, Cetus

TI 23.6.
KE 24.6.
PE 26.6.
PE 26.6.

50 m RU
200 m RU
50 m VU
100 m RU 

17) 33,51 PB (Q 32,98) 
26) 2.39,66 (Q 2.37,53) 
alkukilp: 12) 26,64 PB Q, semif: 12) 26,53 PB (Q 26,29) 
18) 1.12,55 (Q 1.12,31) 
Moona Koski, 1999, Uinti Imatra

TI 23.6.
KE 24.6.
PE 26.6.

50 m RU
200 m RU
100 m RU

22) 33,77 =SB (Q 32,98) 
31) 2.43,23 (Q 2.37,53) 
27) 1.14,21 (Q 1.12,31) 
Essi-Maria Lillman, 2000, Lahden Uimaseura

TI 23.6.
KE 24.6.
TO 25.6.
PE 26.6.

400 m SKU
200 m RU
1500 m VU
200 m SKU

16) 5.06,10 PB (Q 4.56,50) 
alkukilp: 18) 2.37,53 Q, semif: 13) 2.35,86 PB (Q 2.34,64) 
18) 17.49,58 
24) 2.24,95 PB (Q 2.23,41) 

Alma Lumio, 1999, Uinti Tampere

TO 25.6.
LA 27.6.

100 m PU
50 m PU

34) 1.04,47 PB (Q 1.02,70) 
12) 28,04 (maakintiö, Q 28,20) 
Roosa Mört, 1999, Åbo Simklubb

TI 23.6.
TO 25.6.
PE 26.6.
PE 26.6.

100 m VU
50 m SU
50 m VU
100 m SU

alkukilp: 18) 57,63 Q, semif: 14) 57,53 (Q 56,89) 
33) 30,81 (Q 30,22) 
19) 26,77 (Q 26,73) 
DNS
Sohvi Nenonen, 1999, Cetus

TO 25.6.
PE 26.6.
LA 27.6.

100 m PU
200 m SKU
50 m PU

alkukilp: 10) 1.02,12 PB Q, semif: 14) 1.02,44 (Q 1.01,60) 
alkukilp: 16) 2.22,50 Q, semif: 14) 2.21,48 (Q 2.16,97) 
alkukilp: 10) 27,91 PB Q, semif: 11) 27,87 PB (Q 27,59) 
Aino Otava, 1999, Cetus

TI 23.6.
KE 24.6.
TO 25.6.

800 m VU
400 m VU
200 m VU

17) 9.13,40 
20) 4.25,83 (Q 4.20,16) 
36) 2.08,31 (Q 2.05,68) 
Christoffer Fredrikson, 1997, Cetus
TI 23.6.
TO 25.6.
PE 26.6.

100 m SU
200 m SU
50 m SU

24) 57,41 PB (Q 56,92) 
alkukilp: 15) 2.04,19 Q semif: 12) 2.03,27 (Q 2.01,96)
DNS
Juho Grönblom, 1998, Raision Urheilijat
TI 23.6.
KE 24.6.
PE 26.6.

50 m PU
1500 m VU
800 m VU

53) 26,03 PB (Q 24,70) 
22) 16.25,13
25) 8.36,50 
Niko Mäkelä, 1998, Riihimäen Uimaseura

TI 23.6.
KE 24.6.
PE 26.6.
LA 27.6.

50 m PU
200 m SKU
100 m PU
50 m VU

alkukilp: 12) 24,63 Q, semif: 10) 24,43 NSE (Q 24,37) 
35) 2.10,12 PB (Q 2.06,37) 
25) 56,07 (Q 55,55) 
38) 23,92 PB (Q 23,47) 
Nikita Saunonen, 1997, Aurajoen Uinti

TI 23.6.
KE 24.6.
PE 26.6.
LA 27.6.

50 m PU
100 m VU
100 m PU
50 m VU

33) 25,29 (Q 24,70) 
49) 52,50 PB (Q 51,29) 
45) 57,57 PB (Q 55,55) 
26) 23,65 PB (Q 23,47) 

Viestit

N 4x100 VUV alkukilp: 5) 3.51,69 NSE 
(Mört 57,52, Kallio 58,42, Nenonen 58,17, Kanervo 57,58)
finaali: 6) 3.50,72 NSE 
(Mört 58,14, Kallio 57,71, Nenonen 57,33, Kanervo 57,54)
   
N 4x100 SKUV  10) 4.20,73 (Q 4.19,56) 
(Kallio 1.07,14, Koivu 1.12,16, Nenonen 1.02,88, Mört 58,55)
   
Mix 4x100 SKUV  10) 4.05,90 (Q 4.04,99) 
(Fredrikson 57,80, Koivu 1.12,15, Mäkelä 56,79, Otava 59,16)
   
N 4x200 VUV  9) 8.40,60 (Q 8.32,59) 
(Heinola 2.10,64, Lillman 2.09,22, Bruneau 2.10,94, Ayarci 2.09,80)