2019 syksy

syyskuu

14.09.
Hessun VinstatTurku, AUi
50
M
14.09.
Nurmijärven Uinti SyysuinnitRajamäen Uimahalli, NU
25
M
14.09.
Prisma uinnitJoensuu, JoUS
25
M
21.09.
Martti Ollgren uinnitTampere, TaTU
25
21.09.
Aquanetti uinnitRaisio, RaisU
25
M
21.09.
Ganali UinniRauma, RaUS
25
21.09.
Hössö-uinnitHelsinki, Mäkelänrinne, HSS
25
21.09.
Lidl uinnit 2019Lappeenrannan uimahalli, LrU
25
21.-22.09.
SyyspärskeetOulu, Raksila, OuLo
25
M V
28.09.
SyyskisatSalo, SalU
25
M
28.09.
Tatti-uinnit 2019Kemi, KemTU
25
28.09.
Vaasa UinnitVaasa, VUS-VSS
25
28.-29.09.
Speedo CupEspoonlahden uimahalli, Cetus
25
28.-29.09.
Vantaan PärskeetMyyrmäki, Vantaa, Vanders
25

lokakuu

05.10.
Gladius syysuinnitKirkkonummi, Gladius
25
05.10.
Kuohun juhlauinnitKuohu-Kangasalan uimahalli, UKK
25
05.10.
Toivo Virtasen muistokilpailutHelsinki, Pirkkola, HU
25
05.10.
Mikropolix-UinnitRiihimäki, RiUS
25
05.10.
Tua noi -uinnitPori, PUS
25
M
05.10.
ÅSK GamesImpivaaran uimahalli, Turku, ÅSS
25
M V
05.-06.10.
LakeusuinnitSeinäjoki, SeUI
25
05.-06.10.
RuskauinnitOulun Uimahalli, OU
25
05.-06.10.
VikingsimmetGodby, ÅSF
25
M
06.10.
Kuopion SyysuinnitKuopio, KuUS
25
M
12.10.
LokauinnitPori, PoPy
25
12.10.
Nääs-UinnitTampere, UiTa
25
12.10.
SiWa viestitVantaa Hakunila, Simmis Wanda
25
M
12.10.
Tuusulanjärven UinnitTuusulan uimahalli, TuUS
25
M
13.10.
Ajan-Kello-uinnitKouvola, KoU
25
19.10.
Varkauden SyysuinnitVarkaus, VarU
25
19.10.
Kotkan SyysuinnitKotkan uimala KAtariina, Aquila
25
19.10.
Swimshop uinnitRaisio, RaisU
25
M V
19.-20.10.
Grand Prix (25 m)Lappeenranta, SUiL
25
25.-27.10.
Mastersmestaruusuinnit, PM-kilpailut (50 m rata)Vantaa, Tikkurila, SUiL, Vanders
50
26.10.
MustekalauinnitLohja, Octopus
25
26.-27.10.
SantaClaus-uinnitRovaniemi, Vesihiisi, SCR
25
26.-27.10.
TUL 100 v juhlauinnitPori, PoPy, PTU
25
M V

marraskuu

01.-03.11.
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit, aluekilpailut (25 m)7 paikkakuntaa, SUiL
25
14.-17.11.
Suomen mestaruuskilpailut (25 m)Tampere, SUiL, Tampereen Uinnin Tuki
25
F V
16.11.
Piekun syysuinnitPieksämäki, PieKu
25
16.11.
Kaukaveden SyysuinnitKajaani, KaUS
25
16.11.
Nokian SuperSekaritNokian Uimahalli, Pyry
25
16.11.
Norppauinnit 2019Lappeenranta, LrKT
25
M
23.11.
Espoo Swim Games (FINA)Espoonlahden uimahalli, Cetus
50
23.-24.11.
Kokko-Jeppis GamesKokkola / Pietarsaari, KUS-GSS, JS-PU
25
24.11.
OsuuspankkiuinnitMikkeli, MiUS
25
29.11.-01.12.
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (25 m)Vaasa, SUiL
25

joulukuu

06.12.
JoulukuunkisatOulun Uinnit, OU
50
06.-08.12.
Uinnin PM-kilpailutFärsaaret, SUiL
50
07.12.
Tampereen JoulukisatTampere, Tampereen Uinnin tuki ry
25
07.12.
JoulukarkelotMyyrmäki, Vantaa, Vanders
25
07.-08.12.
Sprintti-uinnitLahden uimahalli, LaUS
25
M
14.12.
Joulu-uinnitRaisio, RaisU
25
M V
14.12.
Meri-Lappi UinnitKemi, KemUS
25
M
14.12.
PrimaTimber uinnitJoensuu, JoUS
25
M
14.12.
Sveitsi Christmas challengeHyvinkää, HyUS
25
14.12.
Tonttu-uinnitHelsinki, Pirkkolan uimahalli, HTU Stadi
25
14.12.
VUS GamesVaasa, VUS-VSS
50
29.12.
Sylvesterin UinnitSomeron Uimahalli, SomE
25
M