2019 kevät

tammikuu

06.01.
Uikko-UinnitNivala, NiSa, ViesU
25
M
12.01.
Viriilit VinstatEspoonlahden uimahalli, Cetus Espoo
25
M
19.01.
K-Supermarket uinnitRajamäen Uimahalli, NU
25
M
19.01.
Wasa Winter GamesVaasa, VUS-VSS
50
19.-20.01.
Kempele-uinnitKempele, KemPy
25
M
26.01.
Madwave Challenge TampereTampere, TaTU
50
M
26.01.
TYR uinnitRaisio, RaiSU
25
M V
26.01.
Prisma-UinnitKirkkonummi, Gladius
25
M
26.01.
Lappeenrannan Talviuinnit 2019Lappeenrannan uimahalli, LrU
25
M

helmikuu

02.02.
Intersport uinnitJoensuu, JoUS
25
M
02.02.
Speedo CarnivalEspoonlahden uimahalli, Cetus
50
02.-03.02.
SFI-mästerskapenKokkola, KUS-GSS, JS-PU
25
09.02.
Nokian SuperSekaritNokian Uimahalli, Pyry
25
peruttu
09.02.
TalviuinnitMyyrmäki, Vantaa, Vanders
25
09.02.
Viking Line -uinnitTurku, Aui
50
M
09.02.
LaskiaisuinnitHelsinki, Pirkkolan uimahalli, HTU Stadi
25
09.02.
Masters TalviuinnitOulun Uimahalli, OU
25
M
09.-10.02.
KemTU-uinnit 2019Kemi, KemTU
25
M
10.02.
LinnauinnitSavonlinna, SUS
25
M
16.02.
Kristina Cruises uinnitKotkan uimala Katariina, Aquila
25
M
16.02.
Oskarin Uinnit XXXVI (FINA)Jyväskylä, Swim
50
M V
23.-24.02.
Oulun UinnitOulun Uimahalli, OU
50

maaliskuu

02.03.
KevätkisatSalo, SalU
25
M
02.-03.03.
TYR Vantaa Junior MeetVantaa, Tikkurila, Simmis Wanda
50
09.03.
Manse-UinnitTampere, UiTa
50
09.03.
Super Challenge PieksämäkiPieksämäki, Pieksän Kuutit
25
16.03.
Hauki-Uinnit 2019Oulu, HAHE
25
M
16.03.
Itäväylä-uinnitPorvoo, BS-PU
25
16.03.
XXXIII Turku Super GamesTurku, Impivaara, ÅSS
50
M V
16.03.
PaisuntakroolootSeinäjoki, SeUI
25
23.03.
ARENA uinnitRaisio, RaisU
25
M V
23.03.
Mikropolix-UinnitRiihimäki, RiUS
25
29.-31.03.
Mastersmestaruusuinnit (25m)Maarianhamina, SUiL
25
M
30.03.
Cetus Games (FINA)Espoonlahden uimahalli, Cetus
50
F

huhtikuu

06.04.
Tuusula-UinnitTuusulan uimahalli, TuUS
25
M
06.04.
Vatupassi uinnitJoensuu, JoUS
25
M
06.-07.04.
KnattesimmetGodby, ÅSF
25
06.-07.04.
Kvarken GamesVaasa, VUS-VSS
50
06.-07.04.
NuorisouinnitOulun Uimahalli, OU
50
07.04.
Prisma-uinnitKouvola, KoU
25
13.04.
Fresh Fitness GamesTikkurila, Vantaa, Vanders
50
13.04.
Oskareiden jatkotJyväskylä, Swim
50
M V
14.04.
Tuula Kara- uinnitSomeron Uimahalli, SomE
25
M
19.04.
Pitkäperjantain uinnitTurku, AUi
50
M
19.04.
Simmis-uinnit (FINA)Helsinki, Mäkelänrinne, HSS
50
F
20.04.
PääsiäisuinnitKemijärvi, KemjK
25
20.04.
Varkauden KevätuinnitVarkaus, VaRU
25
peruttu
22.04.
MämmiuinnitHyvinkää, HyUS
25
27.04.
XVIII Turku Junior GamesTurku, Impivaara, ÅSS
50
27.04.
Vuosaari UinnitVuosaaren uimahalli, ORCA
25
27.-28.04.
Kaukaveden KevätuinnitKajaani, KaUS
50

toukokuu

04.05.
ToukouinnitImatran Uimahalli, UI
25
M
04.-05.05.
Tampereen Avoimet MestaruusuinnitTampere, Tampereen Uinnin Tuki
50
F
11.05.
Väski uinnitRaisio, RaiSU
25
M V
11.-12.05.
LappiuinnitUimahalli Vesihiisi, SCR
25
11.-12.05.
LaviaaritEspoonlahden uimahalli, Cetus
50
F
18.05.
Kuopion KevätuinnitKuopio, KuUS
50
M
18.05.
Vantaa MeetVantaa Hakunila, SiWa
25
M
18.05.
Zoggs-UinnitTampere, UiTa
50
24.-26.05.
Lohi-uinnitOulu, Raksila, OuLo
50
M V
25.05.
Madwave Challenge KotkaKotkan uimala Katariina, Aquila
50
M
peruttu
25.05.
Vantaa GamesTikkurila, Vantaa, Vanders
50
M
25.-26.05.
Pori International Swimming ClassicPori, PUS
50
M F
30.05.
Hela-uinnitTurku, AUi
50
M
30.05.-
HelauinnitHeinola, HeiI
25

kesäkuu

07.-09.06.
Rollo-uinnitOulu, SUiL, OU
50
08.06.
Märsky-UinnitHelsinki, Mäkelänrinne, HSS
50
F
14.-16.06.
Ikäkausimestaruusuinnit (50 m)Pori, SUiL, PUS
50
15.06.
Sveitsin suviuinnitHyvinkää, HyUS
50
27.-30.06.
Suomen mestaruuskilpailutEspoo, Leppävaara, Cetus, SUiL
50
V