GP 25 pisteet

GP pistelasku, vammaisuinti

# Swimmer Club FINA total
1. Härkönen Taneli Lappeenrannan Uimarit 1424
2. Ylä-Sahra Perttu Kampuksen Plaani 781
3. Krogius Henrik Helsingfors Simsällskap 577

4. Tulisalo Jaakko Helsingfors Simsällskap 434
5. Laitala Ilmari Cetus Espoo 366
6. Mikkonen Jaakko Uinti Hyvinkää 330
7. Siivonen Roni Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 133
8. Salmenhaara Perttu Helsingfors Simsällskap 131

 


GP pistelasku, avoin sarja

# Swimmer Club Medal FINA Bonus TOTAL
1. Jallow Mimosa Kampuksen Plaani 57 18 16 91
2. Liukkonen Ari-pekka Cetus Espoo 36 24 16 76
3. Laukkanen Jenna Swimming Club Vuokatti 54 12 0 66
4. Ruotsalainen Vilma Helsingfors Simsällskap 57 0 0 57
5. Pyykkönen Kalle Uinti Tampere 54 0 0 54

6. Verlinden Joeri Psv Eindhoven 42 0 0 42
7. Ruohoniemi Miikka Swimming Jyväskylä 33 0 0 33
8. Kivirinta Veera Oulun Uinti 1906 27 0 0 27
9. Kuznetsov Sergey Cetus Espoo 27 0 0 27
10. Tuomola Andrei Helsingfors Simsällskap 27 0 0 27
11. Reini Iida Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 27 0 0 27
12. Tähtivuori Aaro Helsingfors Simsällskap 27 0 0 27
13. Lahtinen Laura Helsingfors Simsällskap 24 0 0 24
14. Pöytäkivi Riku Helsingfors Simsällskap 21 0 0 21
15. Otava Aino Cetus Espoo 21 0 0 21
16. Oura Vilma Helsingfors Simsällskap 21 0 0 21
17. Kollanus Kaisla Helsingfors Simsällskap 21 0 0 21
18. Rautalin Jaakko Uinti Tampere 21 0 0 21
19. Haukka Sergei Helsingfors Simsällskap 21 0 0 21
20. Rinne Nea Cetus Espoo 21 0 0 21
21. Kilpeläinen Viola Helsingfors Simsällskap 18 0 0 18
22. Koskinen Werneri Uinti Tampere 15 0 0 15
23. Nenonen Sohvi Cetus Espoo 15 0 0 15
24. Kalenius Lyydia Cetus Espoo 15 0 0 15
25. Moilanen Atte Oulun Uinti 1906 15 0 0 15
26. Norismaa Nea Uinti Tampere 12 0 0 12
27. Silvennoinen Sini Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 12 0 0 12
28. Mäkinen Roosa Uinti Tampere 12 0 0 12
29. Vasko Miro Oulun Uinti 1906 12 0 0 12
30. Lantta Taneli Simmis Wanda 12 0 0 12
31. Rintala Waltteri Raision Urheilijat 12 0 0 12
32. Jämsä Kasper Lahden Uimaseura 12 0 0 12
33. Niemi Marlene Kampuksen Plaani 9 0 0 9
34. Aaltomaa Sami Oulun Uinti 1906 9 0 0 9
35. Kuusisto Elias Raision Urheilijat 9 0 0 9
35. Patinen Reko Nummelan Kisaajat 9 0 0 9
36. Nygård Topias Oulun Uinti 1906 9 0 0 9
37. Upanne Lotta Helsingfors Simsällskap 6 0 0 6
38. Hirvonen Susanne Kampuksen Plaani 6 0 0 6
39. Shchegolev Aleksandr St. Petersburg 6 0 0 6
40. Hämäläinen Lotta Helsingfors Simsällskap 6 0 0 6
41. Ohtonen Lassi Cetus Espoo 6 0 0 6
42. Ruohoniemi Tanja Lappeenrannan Uimarit 6 0 0 6
43. Ayarci Melek Lahden Uimaseura 6 0 0 6
44. Paatos Roope Raision Urheilijat 6 0 0 6
45. Lillman Essi-maria Lahden Uimaseura 6 0 0 6
46. Pakarinen Sami Simmis Wanda 6 0 0 6
47. Lindberg Peik Åbo Simklubb-Uintiklubi Turku 6 0 0 6
48. Perkkiö Emil Helsingfors Simsällskap 6 0 0 6