FinnCup tasolta seuraavalle siirtyjät 2019

10.1.2019
  • FinnCup tasolta seuraavalle siirtyvät

    • Taso 1 alle 9v. (Tasolla 1 voi jatkaa siihen asti kunnes täyttää 9v.)

      • Kerttu Arnkil, Tiirat

      • Helmi Tossavainen, Tiirat

    • Taso 1 alle 11v. 

      • Kaisla Lappalainen, Vantaa Diving

      • Aleksi Pekkanen, Mansen Molskis

      • Noa Illikainen, Oulun Uinti

      • Viivi Tujula, Vantaa Diving

      • Alisa Summa, Vantaa Diving

      • Anna Sailavuo, Tiirat

    • Taso 1 yleinen

      • Joonas Haapaniemi, Vantaa Diving

      • Niko Hakkarainen, Swimming JKL

      • Sara Laukkanen, Vantaa Diving

      • Veeti Laitinen, Oulun Uinti

    • Taso 2 alle 11v.

      • Kerttu Toivonen, Tiirat

      • Odessa Jääskeläinen, Tiirat

      • Elsa Korhonen, Tiirat

      • Hilla Pekkarinen, Tiirat

      • Axel Mäkelä, Tiirat

      • Paju Aulio, Tiirat

      • Saana Lågas, Tiirat

      • Aada Liikkanen, Vantaa Diving

      • Tyrsky Reunanen, Tiirat

      • Laura Varis, Tiirat

      • Alisa Saar, Tiirat

      • Lotta Pulkkinen, Vantaa Diving

      • Elias Ojanperä, Vantaa Diving

      • Max Martikainen, Vantaa Diving

    • Taso 2 yleinen

      • Meri Parvinen, Vantaa Diving

      • Aino Pelo, SalU

      • Alex Coles, Oulun Uinti

      • Isa Illikainen, Oulun Uinti

      • Hilja Matala, Oulun Uinti

      • Inka Korhonen, Swimming JKL

      • Lenni Kallela, Härveli

    • Taso 3

      • Eemeli Koutajoki, Tiirat

      • Reeti Lehtonen, Tiirat

      • Elmeri Suorsa, Oulun Uinti

      • Robin Mäkelä, Tiirat

      • Eerika Häggqvist, Vantaa Diving

      • Riina Tuominen, Tiirat

      • Sara Iinatti, Oulun Uinti

      • Leonoora Mehtälä, Oulun Uinti

      • Senni Toivonen, Oulun Uinti

      • Caitlin Hallaselkä, Tiirat

      • Aya Lahtinen, Vantaa Diving

      • Pinja Rovamo, Oulun Uinti

      • Essi Waris, Vantaa Diving

      • Samuli Pykälämaa, AWS Diving

    • Taso 4

      • Aaron Hoffman, Tiirat

      • Lukas Lundmark, Tiirat

      • Emilia Pironetti, Mansen Molskis

      • Hilma Peijari, Vantaa Diving

      • Matti Hernberg, Oulun Uinti

      • Ella Huuhtanen, Tiirat

      • Hannah Puranen, Tiirat

      • Jeremias Salonen, AWS Diving

      • Viivi Jokinen, Mansen Molskis

      • Jussi Heikkinen, Oulun Uinti

    • Taso 5

      • Eerika Repo, Tiirat

      • Siri Juujärvi, Oulun Uinti

      • Wilma Perkiö, Vantaa Diving

      • Laura Ojala, Vantaa Diving

    • Taso 6

      • Eero Ahonen, Oulun Uinti

      • Pinja Pylkäs, Tiirat