Uinnin nuorten EM-kilpailut 2018, Helsinki

4.7.2018 – 8.7.2018

Lipunmyynti: lippu.fi (päivälippu aikuiset 15,00 €, lapset 7–16 vuotta 7,50 €)

Kisasivut: www.ejc2018.fi 

Facebook: @ejc2018 

Instagram: @ejc2018

Uinnin kilpailuohjelma

Wednesday 4th July - Heats 9:30

Women 50 m Breaststroke – Preliminary
Men 50 m Butterfly – Preliminary
Women 100 m freestyle – Preliminary
Men 400 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Women 200 m Butterfly – Preliminary
Men 100 m Backstroke – Preliminary
Women 400 m Ind. Medley – Preliminary
Men 200 m Breaststroke – Preliminary
Women 200 m Backstroke – Preliminary
Men 4x100 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Woman 4x100 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Women 800 m Freestyle – Slow Heats

16:30 Opening Ceremony

Wednesday 4th July – Finals 17:00

Women 50m Breaststroke - Semi-Final
Men 50m Butterfly - Semi-Final
Women 400m Ind. Medley - Final
Men 200m Breaststroke – Semi Final
Women 200m Butterfly - Semi-Final
Men 400m Freestyle - Final
Women 100m Freestyle – Semi Final
Men 100m Backstroke – Semi Final
Women 200m Backstroke – Semi Final
Men 50m Butterfly - Final
Women 50m Breaststroke - Final
Women 800m Freestyle W - fastest heat
Men 4x100m Freestyle Final

Women 4x100m Freestyle W Final

 

Thursday 5th July – Heats 9:30

Men 100 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Women 400 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Men 200 m Butterfly – Preliminary
Women 200 m Breaststroke – Preliminary
Men 200 m Medley – Preliminary
Mixed 4x100 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Men 1500 m Freestyle - Slow Heats

Thursday 5th July – Finals 17:00

Men 100m Backstroke – Final
Women 400m Freestyle – Final
Men 100m Freestyle – Semi-Final
Women 200m Butterfly – Final
Men 200m Ind. Medley – Semi-Final
Women 100m Freestyle – Final
Men 200m Breastroke – Final
Women 200m Backstroke – Final
Men 200m Butterly – Semi-Final
Women 200m Breaststroke – Semi-Final
Men 1500m Freestyle – fastest Heat
Mixed 4 x 100m Freestyle – Final

Friday 6th July – Heats 9:30

Women 50 m Backstroke – Preliminary
Men 50 m Breaststroke – Preliminary
Women 200 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Men 200 m Backstroke – Preliminary
Women 100 m Butterfly – Preliminary
Men 4x200 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Women 4x100 m Medley – Preliminary
Women 1500 m Freestyle - Slower Heats

Friday 6th July – Finals 17:00

Men 50 m Breaststroke – Semi-Final
Women 50 m Backstroke – Semi-Final
Men 200 m Butterfly – Final
Women 200 m Freestyle – Semi- Final
Men 200 m Backstroke – Semi-Final
Women 200 m Breaststroke – Final
Men 100 m Freestyle – Final
Women 100 m Butterfly – Semi-Final
Men 200 m Ind.Medley – Final
Women 50 m Backstroke – Final
Men 50 m Breaststroke – Final
Women 1500 m Freestyle – Fastest Heat
Men 4x200 m Freestyle – Final
Women 4x100 m Medley – Final

Saturday 7th July – Heats 9:30

Women 50 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Men 50 m Backstroke – Preliminary
Women 100 m Backstroke – Preliminary
Men 200 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Women 200 m Medley – Preliminary
Men 100 m Butterfly – Preliminary
Women 100 m Breaststroke – Preliminary
Men 100 m Breaststroke – Preliminary
Mixed 4x100 m Medley – Preliminary
Men 800 m Freestyle – Slower Heats

Saturday 7th July – Finals 17:00

Women 50 m Freestyle – Final
Men 50 m Backstroke – Semi-Final
Women 100 m Backstroke – Semi-Final
Men 100 m Butterfly – Semi-Final
Women 200 m Medley – Semi-Final
Men 200 m Freestyle – Semi-Final
Women 100 m Breaststroke – Semi-Final
Men 200 m Backstroke – Final
Women 200 m Freestyle – Final
Men 100 m Breaststroke – Semi-Final
Women 100 m Butterfly – Final
Men 800 m Freestyle – Fastest Heat
Women 50 m Freestyle – Final
Men 50 m Backstroke – Final
Mixed 4x100 m Medley - Final

Sunday 8th July – Heats 9:30

Men 50 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Women 50 m Butterfly – Preliminary
Men 400 m Medley – Preliminary
Women 4x200 m Freestyle – Preliminary
Men 4x100 m Medley – Preliminary

Sunday 8th July – Finals 17:00

Men 50 m Freestyle – Semi-Final
Women 50 m Butterfly- Semi-Final
Men 400 m Medley – Final
Women 100 Backstroke-Final
Men 100 m Breaststroke – Final
Women 100 m Breaststroke – Final
Men 200 m Freestyle – Final
Women 200 m Medley – Final
Men 100 m Butterfly – Final
Women 50 m Butterfly – Final
Men 50 m Freestyle – Final
Women 4x200 m Freestyle – Final
Men 4x100 m Medley - Final